Record Details (Ilderton Jets)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3011154861052197553425120229139147
Tournament1417159114333019441431023420623511210221667507
Regular Season233891232158671422895112216286674611842354212141381
Playoff1105044163103231125052102643032221009626574626
Overall514221241521415144345519521446117912189694164559825942661
Results By Team
(Minimum 31 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE261772904920118161534628153151102
Atom Girls A246153325321885282745142386080
Atom Girls C2681534853248142343950162958292
Atom LM Blue1971024158207945648391419697106
Atom LM White174944167167814942331117590109
Atom Shamrock352924187432320211172658494530469
Bantam LM27151201007617105267584425172167134
Bantam Shamrock2891637487241212067645221283141151
Midget Girls C24155454232415637125483011712548
Midget Girls HL2331912669212163195844535445127
Midget LM219102655621117346464220175111102
Midget Shamrock219111646519810155474017212119112
Novice Girls C1851032860165925647341019584107
Novice LM2513111815823911361564822224142114
Novice Shamrock3011172114199228140741635219312188362
Peewee AE21514236651910904769401523283134
Peewee Girls B279153505834922363926118376113150
Peewee LM2410866469231085695747201611133126
Peewee Shamrock3322831488526157484525937157232137
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 12 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers7331272495312618168625342
Dorchester Dragons5311261095313129148425739
Lambeth Lancers1631122260216141428037925364140
Lambton Attack C844019255311208137513933
Lambton Shores Predators6330211672501821135803937
London Devilettes5311159972024111410313920
Lucan Irish1577146507340192122101116571
Mitchell Meteors83501923826015231651103446
Mitchell Meteors C523081371511322123812135
Mt. Brydges Cougars126602843725019331981104776
Petrolia Oilers76013012642024141310215426
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors817020688350234916412043117
Sarnia Lady Sting C51315127511167126422119
South Huron Sabres188645557177644254351512897111
South Huron Sabres C9333121562221010155552225
South Kent Lightning161231863911920492527215113564
Strathroy Jr. Rockets9270174050505261421202266
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red7340152753201612126603139
Wallaceburg Lakers161051584612651373828161029584
West Oxford Inferno C7151518815210151521031533
Results By Venue
(Minimum 9 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston320115683412022115423528
Dorchester (South)000000124532636124532636
Huron Park - Stephen Township Arena3300114142751655175752759
Ilderton Arena2831081462977792800000028310814629777928
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex8739361219421000000087393612194210
Lambeth000000175934063175934063
Lucan000000103522135103522135
Lucan Community Memorial Centre7610376743025131410406219
Mitchell Arena211062102711929123812531
North Middlesex000000104603336104603336
Port Stanley000000158615168158615168
Ridgetown000000105502925105502925
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)00000097112199711219
South Huron000000177824357177824357
South Huron Recreation Centre6240181453201411115603225
Tri-Township000000133913355133913355
Wallaceburg000000136613643136613643
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Tuesday, March 26, 2019 at 6:27 AM