Record Details (Ilderton Jets)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition74301821104422315178724136
Tournament11740461463122381710526922
Regular Season351517311112544162441261337931417237258
Overall53262431751606023298172156113495311347316
Results By Team
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE220083404041762401220
Atom Girls A5230139521265104421914
Atom Girls C000000311163311163
Atom LM White20206101001223021812
Atom Shamrock4400223641122610811449
Bantam Girls C21107430303751401011
Bantam LM33001512200835500234
Bantam Shamrock4220111031207773401817
Midget Girls C21104222001404310182
Midget Girls HL211043202005413048
Midget LM2110571100523210109
Midget Shamrock20203154220151362401828
Novice Girls C10012221101763111198
Novice LM110080202031431201114
Novice Shamrock30215342110101251311546
Peewee AE10101531206184130723
Peewee Girls B5230121192612120144913331
Peewee LM110043211012832101611
Peewee Shamrock641137114202118106134819
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons11008020200143120814
Dorchester Dragons 1312099000000312099
Lambeth Lancers32108484312124116412928
London Devilettes000000321075321075
Mitchell Meteors312068413081172501419
South Huron Sabres110041310232420273
South Kent Lightning32011861100514301237
St. Marys Rock0000006231191862311918
Strathroy Jr. Rockets41309210000004130921
Wallaceburg Lakers0000006231142362311423
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000220093220093
Colin Campbell Community Arena - Tillsonburg Community Centre202017000000202017
Dorchester (South)00000020200142020014
Huron Park - Stephen Township Arena000000301215301215
Ilderton Arena311415297118000000311415297118
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex104512728000000104512728
Lambeth0000007322192373221923
Lambeth Arena000000211043211043
London Sports Plex (Brookside)110050211044321094
Lucan Community Memorial Centre440030032101577610457
Mitchell Arena0000006231141462311414
Port Stanley00000021101252110125
St. Marys (Rock)0000005131111451311114
Wallaceburg0000007331182373311823
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Sunday, October 21, 2018 at 4:21 AM