Record Details (Ilderton Jets)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition16853493825101145761411816710699
Tournament9848437236194101454313223228199938620459422
Regular Season19666884246849819472794347845739013816785946955
Playoff8433341721618085353812211217169687229427397
Overall394155170699699104051621717296996379931734114119381873
Results By Team
(Minimum 9 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom (U11) AE1569032491751023180321119263129
Atom (U11) Girls B25614530402691074037511524127077
Atom (U11) Girls HL221084454718954322240191387769
Atom (U11) LM18873805822912169834017194149141
Atom (U11) Shamrock2713959565302082125685733177220133
Bantam (U15) Girls B267136234530916537655616291160110
Bantam (U15) LM241770884722109373564627163161103
Bantam (U15) Shamrock22812255552299471684417216126123
Midget (U18) Girls B2171313439204124214041112555579
Midget (U18) Girls C2131171743234154194644726113689
Midget (U18) LM1044230241346333392381056363
Midget (U18) Shamrock21137169462114527342422712314288
Novice (U9) Girls HL (2011-2012)92161015101181071932142022
Novice (U9) Girls Rep (2011-2012)143471415155191672985163022
Novice (U9) Shamrock (2011)521226294310361895226247
Peewee (U13) AE2571626287261313064765120292126163
Peewee (U13) Girls B22512535532541561965479271154118
Peewee (U13) Girls C18396172917584353035817105259
Peewee (U13) LM1786379581247145472912134124105
Peewee (U13) Shamrock282242117422821521144656439423188
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 10 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.A.D. Blazers8251101683411323165922339
Dorchester Dragons3030815907212361201022051
Dresden Jr. Kings641137134400224108115917
East Lambton Eagles5050720115422842165923562
East Lambton Eagles White523091061501023113801933
Lambeth Lancers176923338204133445937102257797
London Devilettes51409157052319121921234
Lucan Irish215133395522712361594312256100114
Lucan Irish C7124245014141213838
Mitchell Meteors512271183141310134362021
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue5212241853112616105235034
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold9621322083412935179626155
Sarnia Lady Sting915371871515201621041238
South Huron Sabres206122485518981444438152039299
South Kent Lightning83412523106403730189816253
St. Marys Rock431025664201316107303822
St. Thomas Panthers1436519291227311252651383054
Strathroy Jr. Rockets96302622312089127503431
Wallaceburg Lakers7313241464112516137244930
West Oxford Inferno513179112451114163761823
Results By Venue
(Minimum 8 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000167723842167723842
Belmont0000008224121582241215
Dorchester (South)00000014210228621421022862
East Elgin Community Complex64202365401116118213412
Gemini (Blue)000000105503329105503329
Hensall Arena20202584222313104422518
Huron Park - Stephen Township Arena3111978530189116412716
Ilderton Arena232979045673609000000232979045673609
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex64103717601070000006410371760107
Lambeth000000103703435103703435
Lucan000000145454431145454431
Lucan Community Memorial Centre75201919196103364026111235559
Mitchell Arena42201515731396115332421
North Middlesex0000008710301187103011
Pyramid Recreation Centre514081452301111103701925
South Huron0000008440222884402228
St. Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre00000081615198161519
Tri-Township000000178636663178636663
Western Fair321013552128684222111
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Saturday, July 4, 2020 at 1:29 PM