Record Details (Ilderton Jets)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition53111675140518104512125
Tournament000000220091220091
Overall531116773401419126513026
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Girls B11007032101054310175
Bantam Girls B3111342110485221712
Peewee Girls B110063202006312069
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.A.D. Blazers110032110021220053
Bluewater Hawks210170000000210170
Brampton Canadettes000000110040110040
Chatham 000000101004101004
London Devilettes110063000000110063
Lucan Irish000000101002101002
Niagara rapids000000110051110051
St. Thomas Panthers101002101027202029
Woodstock Wildcats000000101014101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatham Memorial Arena000000101004101004
East Elgin Community Complex000000110021110021
Fort Erie leisureplex (Jaycee)000000110051110051
Gale Center ( pad 3)000000110040110040
Ilderton Arena53111670000005311167
Lucan Community Memorial Centre000000101002101002
Southwood Arena - Woodstock District Community Complex000000101014101014
St. Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre000000101027101027
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 11:27 AM