Record Details, PeeWee White, 2012-2013 (Ilderton Jets)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101067110012321101810
Tournament110050108114017119114517
Regular Season1063138241052340342011547858
Playoff4301124431011686112310
Overall16104261352517441036041278616495
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames000000110060110060
Centre Wellington Fusion000000110032110032
Dorchester Dragons 12101722200624301134
Dorchester Dragons 2110050000000110050
East Lambton Eagles1100921100121022002112
Elma Logan Wildcats000000110042110042
Kincardine000000220091220091
Lambeth Lancers1010671100522110119
Lambton Shores Predators1100412200613300102
Millbrook Stars000000100144100144
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue110043101024211067
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold110042301291041121312
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2020591001223021711
Point Edward Blackhawks2011251010153021310
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 22200522110544310106
South Huron Sabres1100621100422200104
SouthWest Bullets000000110021110021
Strathroy Jr. Rockets11004022001863300226
Walkerton LL2000000110052110052
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester (South)000000110021110021
Dorchester Arena (North)000000110041110041
Forest Community Centre000000220061220061
Gemini Sportsplex00000011001231100123
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)000000110063110063
Ilderton Arena159425635000000159425635
North Middlesex Arena000000100122100122
P & H Centre000000110030110030
Point Edward Arena000000101015101015
Port Stanley Arena000000211054211054
Seaforth & District Community Centre00000055002085500208
South Huron Recreational Centre000000110042110042
Thames Centre Recreation Complex11005021011043201154
Tri-Township Arena00000030129113012911
Walkerton Community Centre000000211075211075
Watford Arena0000001100121011001210
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ilderton Jets on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ilderton Jets on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ilderton Jets on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Friday, November 15, 2019 at 9:35 PM