Ilderton Arena, Venues (Ilderton Jets)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Girls B
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls C
W (7-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[NVD2RS05]
Atom Girls C
W (4-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
[ATD2RS12]
Atom Shamrock
W (6-1)
3:40 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[A159]
Atom LM Blue
W (5-3)
4:50 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 2
[AB019]
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam LM
L (1-5)
8:10 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[BA040]
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice LM
L (1-8)
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Midget Girls HL
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Tyke (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
L (0-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats HL
[ATHLRS08]
Atom Girls C
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice Shamrock
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee LM
L (2-9)
7:00 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[PA062]
Bantam LM
W (6-0)
8:10 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[BA039]
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Novice LM
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LM & Bantam Girls C
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls C
L (0-2)
1:30 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
[NVD2RS04]
Atom Girls C
L (0-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
[ATD2RS11]
Peewee AE
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
Atom LM Blue
L (1-2)
4:50 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[AB026]
Peewee LM
L (0-6)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & Peewee Shamrock
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Development Ice & Novice Shamrock
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
Novice Shamrock
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam Shamrock
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls A
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke (BLUE)
10:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black
[T3351]
Tyke (BLACK)
10:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets White
[T3025]
Atom Girls HL
L (1-10)
11:00 AM
vs. West Oxford Inferno HL
[ATHLRS09]
Atom Shamrock
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice Shamrock
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM White
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[AB040]
Peewee LM
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
Bantam LM
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget LM
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
06070809101112
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls C
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom Girls HL
L (0-4)
2:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers HL
[ATHLRS11]
Atom Shamrock
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM Blue
W (2-1)
4:50 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[AB021]
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee AE
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Tyke (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
W (8-4)
7:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[O-PCC-A01]
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & Novice Girls C
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Development Ice & Atom Girls A
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
Novice Shamrock
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Girls HL
L (0-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
[MGD2RS23]
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (BLUE) & IDP-2 (RED)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (BLACK)
10:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
[T3326]
Atom Girls HL
L (2-5)
11:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
[ATHLRS14]
Atom Girls C
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM
L (0-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[NA008]
Lucan Irish Six Jr. C
6:00 PM
vs. Mount Bridges Bulldogs
13141516171819
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (GOLD) & IDP-2 (WHITE)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
IDP-2 (BLUE)
10:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
IDP-2 (RED)
10:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Novice Girls C
L (0-5)
1:30 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
[NVD2RS08]
Atom Girls C
L (1-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats C
[ATD2RS08]
Atom Shamrock
W (7-0)
3:40 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[O-ACC-A03]
Atom LM Blue
L (3-6)
4:50 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[AB027]
Atom AE
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Peewee AE
T (4-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets
[O-PAE4-5-A01]
Midget Shamrock
W (5-0)
9:20 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[O-MCC-A01]
Tyke (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[O-PCC-A03]
Bantam Shamrock
L (1-4)
8:10 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[O-BCC-B02]
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & Atom Girls C
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Development Ice & Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
Novice Shamrock
L (3-17)
6:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[O-NWCC-Q1/2-02]
Midget Girls HL
L (1-3)
7:40 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
[MGD2RS21]
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke (BLUE)
10:00 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock 3
[T3348]
Peewee Girls B
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls C
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls A
L (0-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Peewee Girls B
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Bantam Girls C
L (1-2)
8:10 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
[BND1RS08]
Midget Girls C
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
20212223242526
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (WHITE)
10:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
IDP-2 (GOLD)
10:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Novice Girls C
W (4-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
[NVD2RS02]
Novice LM
T (2-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[NA006]
Atom Girls HL
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM Blue
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom AE
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-AAE45-Q1-1]
Bantam Shamrock
L (1-8)
8:10 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[O-BCC-B04]
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Tyke (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Atom Girls C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
L (3-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets
[O-PAE4-5-A03]
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL) & Tyke (ALL)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Goalie Development
Development Ice & IDP-2 (ALL)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
Novice Shamrock
L (2-11)
6:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-NWCC-Q1/2-07]
Midget Girls HL
L (2-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[MGD2RS22]
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke (BLACK)
10:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish White
[T3342]
Atom Girls HL
L (1-6)
11:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres HL
[ATHLRS10]
Atom AE
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White
L (0-8)
6:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[AB045]
Peewee LM
T (5-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
[PA061]
Bantam LM
L (1-3)
8:10 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[BA036]
Midget LM
L (2-3)
9:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue
[MA021]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (GOLD)
10:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black
IDP-2 (WHITE)
10:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
Novice Girls C
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee Shamrock
L (1-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-PCC-C01]
Atom Shamrock
W (3-0)
3:40 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-ACC-A12]
Atom Girls C
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Peewee AE
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Tyke (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White & Atom LM Blue
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL & Novice Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Shamrock
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-PCC-C03]
Midget Shamrock
W (5-1)
8:10 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[O-MCC-A03]
Peewee LM
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Goalie Development - Atom and under
Development Ice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Goalie Development - Peewee and over
Novice Shamrock
L (1-18)
6:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[O-NWCC-Q1/2-11]
Midget LM
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke (GREEN)
10:00 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[T3373]
Tyke (BLACK)
10:00 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock 3
[T3325]
Atom Shamrock
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Home Game Ice
Atom Girls C
L (0-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens C
[ATD2RS14]
Novice LM
L (1-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[NB11]
Atom LM White
L (0-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[AD22]
Peewee LM
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Black
[PB25]
Bantam LM
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LM
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (RED)
10:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Green
IDP-2 (BLUE)
10:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Grey
Novice Girls C
W (3-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[NVD2RS01]
Atom Girls C
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
W (3-0)
3:40 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-ACC-A16]
Atom LM Blue
W (4-2)
4:50 PM
vs. Lucan Irish White
[AC22]
Atom AE
W (6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-AAE45-Q1-5]
Peewee AE
L (3-5)
8:10 PM
vs. Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets
[O-PAE4-5-A05]
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
Tyke (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
W (6-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-PCC-C05]
Bantam Shamrock
T (3-3)
8:10 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & Atom Girls HL
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Development Ice & Bantam Girls C
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
Novice Shamrock
L (3-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-NWCC-Q1/2-15]
Midget Girls HL
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke (GREEN)
10:00 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[T3389]
Tyke (BLUE)
10:00 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[T3369]
Atom Girls A
L (0-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Atom Girls C
L (0-2)
12:10 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
[OWHA Playdowns]
Atom LM Blue
1:20 PM
vs. Atom LM White
Peewee AE
2:30 PM
vs. St. Mary's Rock
Bantam Shamrock
L (1-5)
3:40 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
Ilderton Jets Coaches
5:00 PM-6:50 PM
Coaches Game
Peewee Girls B
T (0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[LLFHL]
Bantam LM
W (5-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[BB13]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ilderton Arena
13168 Ilderton Road , Ilderton, ON  N0M 2A0
  • Current Season

    90 - 123 - 22
  • All-Time

    1298 - 1170 - 292
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 9:27 PM