Ilderton Arena, Venues (Ilderton Jets)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
Novice LM White & Novice LM Blue
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LM White & Atom LM Blue
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls C & Atom Girls HL
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Girls C
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
W (2-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Midget Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice Shamrock
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock & Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
01020304050607
Atom AE
L (3-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[AAE17]
Peewee AE
T (4-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[PAE17]
Midget Blue
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
IDP-1 (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM Blue & Novice LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[A37]
Peewee Shamrock
W (4-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[P33]
Bantam Shamrock
W (5-3)
8:20 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[B22]
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Atom Shamrock
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development Ice
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Shamrock
W (6-2)
6:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[N42]
Midget Girls HL
7:40 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars B
[MPR-NE-029]
Development & Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development Ice
Novice LM White & Novice LM Blue
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 BLACK (Bloomfield)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LM Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
W (3-2)
12:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[APR-NE-061]
Peewee LM
W (7-2)
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Bantam LM
L (2-3)
8:10 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[B139]
Midget Blue
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
08091011121314
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 BLACK (Bloomfield)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LM Blue
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Novice LM White
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM White
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM Blue
4:40 PM-5:40 PM
Home Game Ice
IDP-2 BLACK (Bloomfield)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM Blue & Novice LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
W (10-0)
6:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[A52]
Peewee Shamrock
W (4-2)
7:10 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[P49]
Bantam Shamrock
W (3-0)
8:20 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[B37]
Midget Shamrock
W (5-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[M19]
Peewee Shamrock
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development Ice
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Shamrock
W (11-1)
6:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[N58]
Midget Girls HL
L (0-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Chatham Outlaws C
[MPR-NE-036]
Development & Atom Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development Ice
Development & Peewee AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Development Ice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LM Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
L (0-7)
12:00 PM
vs. St. Mary's Rock
[APR-NE-054]
Peewee LM
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[P206]
Bantam LM
L (4-6)
8:10 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[B138]
15161718192021
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LM Blue
W (10-1)
1:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 2
[N248]
Novice LM White
W (8-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[N291]
Atom LM White
L (3-8)
3:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[A281]
Atom LM Blue
L (1-3)
4:40 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[A252]
Atom AE
W (9-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[AAE32]
Peewee AE
W (6-1)
8:10 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[PAE34]
Midget Blue
9:20 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
IDP-2 BLACK (Bloomfield) & IDP-2 BLUE (Parker)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LM Blue
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
W (7-1)
6:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[A68]
Peewee Shamrock
T (3-3)
7:10 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[P63]
Bantam Shamrock
W (7-0)
8:20 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[B52]
Midget Shamrock
W (4-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[M37]
Development
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LM
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls HL
T (2-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Kent County Fillies HL
[MPR-NE-042]
Novice LM Blue & Development
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development Ice
Novice LM White
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LM Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LM
W (10-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[P220]
Bantam LM
T (2-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
Midget Blue
L (1-7)
9:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[M124]
22232425262728
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LM Blue
T (3-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[N244]
Novice LM White
W (7-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers 1
[N289]
Novice Girls C
3:20 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom LM Blue
W (6-4)
4:40 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[A253]
Atom AE
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[AAE40]
Peewee AE
W (4-3)
8:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[PAE44]
IDP-2 RED (Bannon) & IDP-2 WHITE (Elliot)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LM Blue & Novice LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
W (6-2)
6:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[A81]
Peewee Shamrock
W (4-3)
7:10 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[P76]
Bantam Shamrock
L (1-8)
8:20 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[B63]
Midget Shamrock
W (3-0)
9:30 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[M51]
Development & Atom Girls C
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development Ice
Novice Girls C
5:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
[NPR-NE-045]
Novice Girls C
W (3-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish HL
[NPR-NE-044]
Novice Shamrock
W (5-4)
6:30 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[N90]
Midget Girls HL
L (0-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
[MPR-NE-038]
Development & Peewee Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development Ice
Novice LM White & Novice LM Blue
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LM Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
L (1-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
[APR-NE-049]
Peewee LM
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Black
[P217]
Bantam LM
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Blue
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
293031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Novice LM White
W (7-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Black
[N288]
Atom LM White
L (3-10)
3:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 1
[A287]
Atom LM Blue
4:40 PM-5:40 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom AE
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[AAE47]
Peewee AE
W (2-1)
8:10 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[PAE52]
Midget Blue
W (6-3)
9:20 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[M123]
Bantam Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[A94]
Peewee Shamrock
W (4-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[P90]
Bantam Shamrock
W (3-0)
8:20 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[B76]
Midget Shamrock
L (2-5)
9:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[M63]
Development & Novice LM White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development Ice
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LM Blue
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Midget Girls HL
L (1-3)
7:40 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[MPR-NE-039]
Development & Novice Girls C
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development Ice
Novice LM White & Novice LM Blue
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LM Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Midget Shamrock
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LM
W (5-0)
8:10 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[B148]
Midget Blue
W (2-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[M122]
Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11
Novice Girls C
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls C
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LM
W (2-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Novice LM White
W (7-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Atom LM White
W (6-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[A283]
Atom LM Blue
L (1-12)
4:40 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
[A249]
Atom AE
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[AAE55]
Peewee AE
L (3-9)
8:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[PAE60]
Midget Blue
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
IDP-2 BLUE (Parker) & IDP-2 BLACK (Bloomfield)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LM Blue & Novice LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
W (10-0)
6:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[A110]
Peewee Shamrock
L (2-3)
7:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[P105]
Bantam Shamrock
T (1-1)
8:20 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[B90]
Midget Shamrock
W (6-5)
9:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[M81]
Development & Atom LM Blue
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development Ice
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Shamrock
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls HL
L (0-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[MD2-12]
Development & Peewee AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development Ice
Atom LM White
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LM Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls C
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
Bantam LM
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Blue
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ilderton Arena
13168 Ilderton Road , Ilderton, ON  N0M 2A0
  • Current Season

    50 - 25 - 12
  • All-Time

    1110 - 966 - 255
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Monday, November 20, 2017 at 6:21 AM