Ilderton Arena, Venues (Ilderton Jets)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24
2017-2018
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
IDP-2 BLACK (Bloomfield)
10:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
2017-2018
IDP-2 RED (Bannon)
10:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
2017-2018
Novice Girls C
L (0-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
2017-2018
Novice LM White
W (7-1)
2:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
[NB23]
2017-2018
Atom LM White
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom Shamrock
W (6-1)
4:40 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-A-CC-Q1-2]
2017-2018
IDP-2 (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Novice LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Novice LM Blue
W (5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[NB14]
2017-2018
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Peewee LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Novice Shamrock
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[S-NA-03]
2017-2018
Atom Shamrock
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Bantam Shamrock
W (3-0)
8:20 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-B-CC-Q1-4]
2017-2018
Midget Blue
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom LM White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Novice LM White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Novice Shamrock
W (4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[S-NA-04]
2017-2018
Midget Girls HL
L (0-3)
7:40 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
[MD3PL04]
2017-2018
Development & Peewee AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development Ice
2017-2018
Atom LM White
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
IDP-2 RED (Bannon)
10:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
2017-2018
IDP-2 BLUE (Parker)
10:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
2017-2018
Atom LM Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom Girls HL
T (1-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
2017-2018
Atom LM Blue
L (1-9)
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[AG14]
2017-2018
Peewee Shamrock
W (2-0)
8:10 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[S-PC-03]
Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28010203
2017-2018
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
IDP-2 BLUE (Parker)
10:00 AM
vs. Point Edward Black Hawks
2017-2018
IDP-2 WHITE (Elliot)
10:00 AM
vs. Point Edward Black Hawks
2017-2018
Novice LM White
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom LM White
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Novice Shamrock
W (7-1)
3:30 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[O-NW-CC-S1-2]
2017-2018
Peewee LM
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom AE
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-A-AE45-S1-2]
2017-2018
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Midget Girls C
W (4-0)
9:20 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
[MD1PL01]
2017-2018
IDP-1 (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom Shamrock
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom LM White
L (1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[AG24]
2017-2018
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Peewee LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Bantam Girls C
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
[BD2PL03]
2017-2018
Atom Shamrock
L (4-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[O-A-CC-S1-1]
2017-2018
Peewee AE
W (6-1)
8:10 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[S-PAE-PBB-04]
2017-2018
Atom LM White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2017-2018
Midget Girls C
W (4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Stars C
[MD1PL02]
2017-2018
Midget Girls HL
L (0-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[MD3PL02]
2017-2018
Development
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
Novice LM White
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
IDP-2 RED (Bannon)
10:00 AM
vs. St. Mary's Rock
2017-2018
IDP-2 WHITE (Elliot)
10:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
2017-2018
Atom LM Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
Novice LM Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom AE
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-A-AE45-S1-4]
2017-2018
Peewee LM
T (1-1)
8:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 2
[PB11]
2017-2018
Midget Shamrock
W (3-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[SHL-MID-PBA-05]
04050607080910
2017-2018
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
Novice LM White
1:30 PM
vs. Novice LM Blue
[NB51]
2017-2018
Novice Girls C
L (0-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
2017-2018
Peewee Shamrock
L (2-7)
3:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[SHL-PW-PAA-06]
2017-2018
Atom LM Blue
4:40 PM
vs. Atom LM White
[AG31]
2017-2018
Novice LM Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Novice LM White
[NB52]
2017-2018
Midget Girls HL
L (0-2)
8:10 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
[MD3PL03]
2017-2018
IDP-2 (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Novice LM Blue
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Bantam LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom Shamrock
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Home Game Ice
2017-2018
Peewee Shamrock
T (1-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[SHL-PW-PAA-01]
2017-2018
Bantam Shamrock
L (2-4)
8:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[SHL-BAN-PAA-02]
2017-2018
Midget Shamrock
L (4-5)
9:30 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[SHL-MID-PBA-01]
2017-2018
Atom LM White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2017-2018
Novice Shamrock
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[SHL-NOV-PBA-04]
2017-2018
Peewee AE
W (7-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[S-PAE-PBB-07]
2017-2018
Development
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
Novice LM White
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom LM White
11:00 AM
vs. Atom LM Blue
[AG32]
2017-2018
Atom Girls HL
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Home Game Ice
2017-2018
Atom Shamrock
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[O-A-CC-S1-4]
2017-2018
Bantam Shamrock
W (5-3)
8:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[SHL-BAN-PAA-04]
2017-2018
Midget Blue
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
11121314151617
2017-2018
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
IDP-2 BLUE (Parker)
10:00 AM
vs. Point Edward Black Hawks
2017-2018
IDP-2 BLACK (Bloomfield)
10:00 AM
vs. Point Edward Black Hawks
2017-2018
Novice LM Blue
L (4-6)
1:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish White
2017-2018
Novice LM White
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Home Game Ice
2017-2018
Atom Girls C
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom LM Blue
4:40 PM-5:40 PM
Home Game Ice
2017-2018
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Peewee AE
T (3-3)
8:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[S-PAE-PBB-12]
2017-2018
Midget Blue
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
2017-2018
IDP-1 (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Novice LM Blue
L (3-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets White
2017-2018
Novice LM White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Peewee LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom Shamrock
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Home Game Ice
2017-2018
Peewee AE
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Bantam Shamrock
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
2017-2018
Atom LM White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2017-2018
Novice Shamrock
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[SHL-NOV-PBA-06]
2017-2018
Midget Girls HL
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Home Game Ice
2017-2018
Development
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
Novice LM White
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom LM Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
Peewee LM
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
2017-2018
Bantam LM
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Home Game Ice
2017-2018
Midget Blue
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
18192021222324
2017-2018
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom LM Blue
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Peewee LM
W (5-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets White
[PB52]
2017-2018
Atom AE
L (2-3)
3:40 PM
vs. Essa AE Eagles
[O-A-AE45-F-2]
2017-2018
Novice LM White
L (2-7)
4:50 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
2017-2018
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Peewee AE
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Home Game Ice
2017-2018
Midget Girls C
W (2-1)
9:20 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
[MD1PL03]
2017-2018
IDP-2 (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Novice LM White
6:00 PM
vs. Novice LM Blue
[NB53]
2017-2018
Novice Shamrock
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-NW-CC-F-1]
2017-2018
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
IDP-1 (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Peewee LM
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets White
[PB54]
2017-2018
Bantam Shamrock
W (3-2)
8:10 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[SHL-BAN-PAF2]
2017-2018
Midget Shamrock
W (4-3)
9:30 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[SHL-MID-PB-7]
2017-2018
Peewee Shamrock
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Team Funded Ice
2017-2018
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2017-2018
Bantam Girls C
L (0-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
[BFD22]
2017-2018
Peewee Girls C
W (3-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
[PWFD31]
2017-2018
Development
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
Novice LM White & Novice LM Blue
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2017-2018
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom LM Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom Girls HL
L (1-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
2017-2018
Atom AE
W (4-2)
4:20 PM
vs. Essa AE Eagles
[O-A-AE45-F-3]
2017-2018
Bantam Shamrock
L (1-4)
5:40 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[SHL-BAN-PAF4]
2017-2018
Novice LM White
7:00 PM
vs. Novice LM Blue
[NB55]
2017-2018
Bantam LM
L (2-9)
8:10 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[BC34]
2017-2018
Midget Blue
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
25262728293031
2017-2018
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
Peewee AE
L (5-6)
2:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[SHL-PAE-AF2]
2017-2018
Atom LM White
4:40 PM
vs. Atom LM Blue
[AG34]
2017-2018
Novice Shamrock
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[SHL-NOV-PBF1]
2017-2018
Atom LM White
8:10 PM
vs. Atom LM Blue
[AG36]
2017-2018
Midget Shamrock
L (3-7)
9:20 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[SHL-MID-PBC-01]
2017-2018
IDP-1 (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Novice Shamrock
W (7-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-NW-CC-F-3]
2017-2018
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom LM Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Atom LM White
[AG35]
2017-2018
Peewee Shamrock
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
Bantam LM
W (1-0)
8:10 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[BC33]
2017-2018
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM-10:40 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2017-2018
Development
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
Novice LM White & Novice LM Blue
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2017-2018
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2017-2018
Atom Girls HL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Home Game Ice
2017-2018
Novice Shamrock
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[SHL-NOV-PBF3]
2017-2018
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2017-2018
Midget Blue
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ilderton Arena
13168 Ilderton Road , Ilderton, ON  N0M 2A0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1208 - 1047 - 270
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Thursday, May 24, 2018 at 9:25 AM