Ilderton Arena, Venues (Ilderton Jets)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls A
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls C
L (0-13)
1:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[OWHA Playdowns]
Atom Girls C
L (1-4)
2:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[OWHA Playdowns]
Atom Shamrock
W (4-1)
3:40 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-ACC-Q1-3]
Atom LM Blue
L (1-3)
4:50 PM
vs. Lucan Irish White
[AC24]
Tyke (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM Blue
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL & Atom Shamrock
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-AAE4/5-S1-1]
Bantam Shamrock
W (4-0)
8:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[SH-BM-SC4]
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Development Ice & Bantam Shamrock
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
Novice Shamrock
L (3-8)
6:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-NWCC-Q1/2-22]
Midget Girls HL
L (6-7)
7:40 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Atom Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke (BLUE)
10:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[T3358]
Atom Girls HL
L (0-2)
11:00 AM
vs. West Oxford Inferno HL
[ATOMRRF-06]
Peewee Shamrock
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM White
T (4-4)
6:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Peewee LM
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[PB26]
Bantam LM
L (5-7)
8:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[BB14]
Midget LM
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom LM White
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (GOLD)
10:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish Orange
IDP-2 (RED)
10:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish Blue
Novice Girls HL
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
W (7-0)
3:40 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[O-ACC-S1-2]
Atom LM Blue
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
L (0-5)
8:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[SH-PAE-PASF1-006]
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
Tyke (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM
W (4-0)
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
[NB12]
Atom Girls C & Novice Girls C
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[SH-PAE-PASF1-007]
Bantam LM
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Midget Shamrock
W (7-1)
9:20 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[SH-MID-PC-SF1-1]
Development Ice & Peewee LM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Atom LM Blue & Atom LM White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
Novice Shamrock
W (13-3)
6:30 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[SH-NOV-PC-SE105]
Midget Girls HL
L (1-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[MIDRRC-1]
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls C
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke (BLUE)
10:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish White
[T3352]
Tyke (GREEN)
10:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[T3391]
Atom Girls HL
L (0-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish HL
[ATOMRRF-05]
Peewee LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White
L (1-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[AD32]
Peewee Shamrock
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[O-PCC-S1-2]
Peewee AE
L (0-5)
8:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[SH-PAE-PASF1-010]
Bantam LM
L (4-6)
9:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[BB34]
03040506070809
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls C
T (0-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[OWHA Playdowns]
Atom AE
L (1-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-AAE4/5-S1-3]
Atom Shamrock
3:40 PM-4:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Atom LM Blue
4:50 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Novice Shamrock
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[SH-NOV-PC-SE108]
Bantam Shamrock
L (2-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[SH-BAN-PA-SF1-1]
Midget Shamrock
W (6-2)
9:20 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[SH-MID-PC-SF1-3]
Tyke (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM Blue
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
[AC32]
Novice Girls HL
W (1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting HL
[NOVRRF-2]
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL & Atom Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White & Atom LM Blue
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Development Ice & Peewee Girls B
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
Novice Shamrock
W (9-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[SH-NOV-PC-SE109]
Midget Girls HL
L (0-3)
7:40 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
[MIDRRC-2]
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke (GREEN)
10:00 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock 3
[T3379]
Tyke (BLACK)
10:00 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators White
[T3340]
Atom Girls HL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Home Game Ice
Atom Girls C
L (1-2)
12:00 PM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers C
[ATOMRRC-04]
Novice LM
W (5-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[NB32]
Peewee Shamrock
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[O-PCC-S1-4]
Peewee LM
T (0-0)
7:20 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[PB31]
Bantam LM
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget LM
9:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
10111213141516
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Girls B
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Atom Girls C
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom Shamrock
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM White
L (1-4)
4:50 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[AD34]
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM-10:40 PM
Home Game Ice
Novice Shamrock
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development Ice
Development Ice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development Ice
Bantam Shamrock
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls HL
L (0-7)
7:40 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[MIDRRC-7]
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
L (0-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Huron Heat HL
[ATOMRRF-04]
Atom Girls C
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C
L (0-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
[NOVRRC-01]
Atom Girls A
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Peewee Girls B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam Girls C
T (2-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
[BANRRB-1]
Midget Girls C
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
17181920212223
Bantam Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (GOLD)
10:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish Teal
IDP-2 (RED)
10:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish Gold
Novice Girls C
W (3-1)
1:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
[NOVRRC-02]
Atom Girls C
W (7-5)
2:30 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats C
[ATOMRRC-06]
Peewee Girls B
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
Atom LM Blue
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee AE
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Shamrock
L (2-5)
9:20 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[SH-MID-PCF-1]
Tyke (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL & Atom Shamrock
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Shamrock
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & IDP-2 (ALL)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Development Ice & Tyke (ALL)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
Novice Shamrock
L (4-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[SH-NOV-PCF-2]
Atom AE
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke (GREEN)
10:00 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
[T3086]
Atom Girls HL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Home Game Ice
Atom Girls C
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
W (4-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen AE
[O-AAE4/5-F-2]
Atom Shamrock
W (4-1)
6:20 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[O-ACC-F-3]
Peewee Shamrock
W (4-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[O-PCC-F-3]
Midget LM
9:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
24252627282930
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls C
1:30 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
W (6-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[O-PCC-F-4]
Atom LM Blue
L (2-4)
4:50 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
[AC34]
Novice Girls HL
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags HL
[NOVFINF1]
Midget LM
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Midget Shamrock
W (6-2)
9:20 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[SH-MID-PCF-3]
Tyke (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM Blue
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen AE
[O-AAE4/5-F-4]
Peewee Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Midget Shamrock
W (3-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[SH-MID-PCF-5]
Development Ice & Atom Girls C
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Development Ice & Atom Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
Novice Shamrock
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Home Game Ice
Atom Girls C
L (1-6)
12:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
L (1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[O-PCC-F-5]
Bantam LM
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget LM
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls C
W (6-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Atom Girls C
2:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Atom LM Blue
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ilderton Arena
13168 Ilderton Road , Ilderton, ON  N0M 2A0
  • Current Season

    112 - 149 - 29
  • All-Time

    1320 - 1196 - 299
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Thursday, April 25, 2019 at 10:22 AM