Organization Calendar (Ilderton Jets)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 14, 2018-Feb 03, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19Jan 20
Peewee LM - Richmond Hill Kings Local League Tournament
Bantam LM - Ernie Clayton Tournament
Novice Girls HL - Oshawa Lady Generals Winter Classic
Bantam Girls C - 19th Annual BAD Girls Tournament
Atom Girls C - BAD Girls Tournament
Novice Girls C - B.A.D. Girls Tournament
Atom Girls HL - Winter Classic Tournament
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls C
8:30 AM
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [ND2-28]
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LM
11:30 AM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings #1
Bond Lake Arena [Semi-Finals]
Novice LM Blue
1:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
Atom Girls C
2:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock C
Novice LM White
2:30 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
Atom LM Blue
3:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames Black
Atom LM White
3:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames Black
Atom Shamrock
3:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Ilderton Arena [O-ACC-A-3]
Atom LM Blue
4:40 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
Atom Girls HL
5:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Bantam LM
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Ilderton Arena [O-A-AE45-Q1-1]
Peewee AE
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Blue
9:20 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
IDP-1 (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM White
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 2
Atom LM Blue
7:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
Tri-Township [AC143]
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls HL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM
@ London Nationals
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LM
7:00 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
Thedford [PA160]
Peewee Girls C
7:15 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors HL
Bantam Shamrock
7:40 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [O-BCC-B-3]
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
8:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
Tri-Township [MA079]
Bantam Girls C
8:15 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
Midget Shamrock
9:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [O-MCC-B-4]
Midget Girls C
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Atom Girls C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee Shamrock
7:10 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
Ilderton Arena [O-PCC-B-5]
Peewee LM
8:00 PM
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
Point Edward [PA231]
Bantam Shamrock
8:20 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Ilderton Arena [O-BCC-B-4]
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Ilderton Arena [O-MCC-B-5]
Novice Girls C
8:00 AM
vs. Lambton Attack
Atom Girls C
9:00 AM
@ B.A.D. Blazers
Atom Girls HL
9:30 AM
@ Oshawa Silver Wolves
Legends
Bantam Girls C
10:15 AM
@ St. Mary's Rock
Novice Girls C
12:00 PM
@ Mt. Forest
Novice Girls HL
12:30 PM
@ Clarington Blue Angels
Legends [1]
Atom Girls C
2:15 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Atom Girls HL
2:30 PM
vs. TBD
Legends
Bantam Girls C
4:15 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Peewee Shamrock
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Team Funded Ice
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls HL
6:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Red Lady Generals
Legends Arena [2]
Novice Shamrock
6:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Ilderton Arena [O-NW-CC-Q1-3]
Bantam LM
7:00 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [BB010]
Midget Girls HL
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Development
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice LM White & Novice LM Blue
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls C
8:00 AM
@ Waterloo Ravens
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
9:15 AM
@ Clarington Royal Dragons
Legends [3]
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls C
10:00 AM
@ South Huron Sabres
Atom Girls HL
10:00 AM
@ Clarington White Wolves
Legends
Atom LM Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Atom LM White
Bantam Girls C
11:00 AM
@ Lambeth Lancers
The Flight Exec Centre - APC-DOR (South)
Novice LM White
12:30 PM
@ South Huron Sabres Black
South Huron [NA163]
Peewee Girls C
1:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
Novice Girls C
1:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Bantam Girls C
2:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
The Flight Exec Centre - CANUSA (North)
Bantam Shamrock
3:20 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [O-BCC-B-5]
Novice Girls HL
3:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Teal Tornadoes
Legends [4]
Novice Shamrock
3:50 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [O-NW-CC-Q1-4]
Novice Girls C & Atom AE
4:10 PM-5:10 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
4:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Blue Lady Generals
Legends
Atom Shamrock
5:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [O-ACC-A-4]
Novice LM White
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee LM
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 2
Bantam Girls C
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam LM
8:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Midget Girls C
9:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
Midget Blue
9:30 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
Novice Girls HL - Oshawa Lady Generals Winter Classic
Bantam Girls C - 19th Annual BAD Girls Tournament
Atom Girls C - BAD Girls Tournament
Novice Girls C - B.A.D. Girls Tournament
Atom Girls HL - Winter Classic Tournament
Peewee Girls C - Orangeville Tournament
Novice LM White - John Horvat Memorial Tounament
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LM
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
12:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Walpole [O-A-AE45-Q1-2]
Novice LM Blue
1:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
Midget Girls C
2:00 PM
@ Chatham Outlaws C
Memorial [MD1-04]
Novice LM White
2:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
Atom LM White
3:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
Atom LM Blue
4:40 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
Midget Girls HL
5:15 PM
@ Lambton Attack C
Alvinston [MD2-27]
Peewee AE
5:30 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [O-P-AE45-Q1-1]
Midget Blue
6:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [MA060]
Bantam LM
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls C
6:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Ilderton Arena [O-A-AE45-Q1-3]
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Home Game Ice
IDP-2 (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
6:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish HL
Lucan [ND4-18]
Novice LM Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls HL
8:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Bantam Girls C
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers C
Lambeth [BD1-17]
Peewee Girls C
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
7:30 PM
@ Thamesford Attack
Thamesford [MA175]
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls HL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom Girls HL
7:10 PM
@ Mooretown Lady Flags
Atom Shamrock
7:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Ilderton Arena [O-ACC-A-5]
Peewee AE
8:20 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Ilderton Arena [O-P-AE45-Q1-2]
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee Girls C
3:00 PM
@ Orangeville tigers
Alder red [1]
Atom LM White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LM Blue
6:15 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators Black
Thedford [NA071]
Atom LM Blue
6:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons 2
Novice Shamrock
6:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Ilderton Arena [O-NW-CC-Q1-5]
Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [O-A-AE45-Q1-4]
Midget Girls HL
7:40 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting C
Development
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice LM Blue
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LM Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
11:20 AM
@ Lambton Attack HL
Greenwood [ND4-13]
Atom Girls HL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM White
12:00 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons 2
Peewee Girls C
12:00 PM
@ Grand river mustangs
Tony rose A [2]
Novice Girls C
12:20 PM
@ Lambton Attack C
Greenwood [ND2-19]
Atom Girls C
1:20 PM
@ Lambton Attack C
Greenwood [AD1-29]
Development
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls HL
2:30 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno C
Embro [MD2-53]
Novice Girls HL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice Shamrock
3:50 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [O-NW-CC-Q1-6]
Novice Girls C
4:10 PM-5:10 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM White
5:00 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles Black
Alvinston [AC066]
Atom Shamrock
5:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [O-ACC-A-6]
Atom Girls C
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee LM
7:00 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
Bantam Girls C
7:40 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
Peewee Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. North york storm
Tony rose A [3]
Bantam LM
8:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Midget Girls C
9:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
Midget Blue
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03
Peewee Girls C - Orangeville Tournament
Novice LM White - John Horvat Memorial Tounament
Midget Girls HL - London Devilettes Tournament
Atom Girls C - Saugeen Shores Silver Stick
Atom Shamrock - Buffalo Winter Classic (NYT178019)
Novice Girls HL - London Devilette 28th Annual
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls C
10:00 AM
vs. Mitchell Meteors HL
Novice Girls C
12:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock C
Peewee Girls C
12:45 PM
vs. ?
Alder green [4]
Novice LM Blue
1:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
Novice LM White
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM White
3:30 PM
vs. Atom LM Blue
Peewee LM
4:40 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Peewee AE
5:30 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [O-P-AE45-Q1-3]
Bantam LM
6:50 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [BB129]
Midget Blue
7:30 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [MA008]
Peewee Girls C
6:00 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks C
WMMC [PD2-05]
Bantam LM
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Ilderton Arena [O-A-AE45-Q1-5]
Midget Blue
7:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Peewee AE
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee AE
8:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Ilderton Arena [O-P-AE45-Q1-4]
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM Blue & Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls HL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C
6:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres C
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Girls C
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Peewee LM & Atom Girls C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Shamrock
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee Shamrock
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam Shamrock
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Novice Girls HL
11:00 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Stronach Arena [1]
Atom Girls C
2:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
PLEX Saugeen Shores Community Complex [A3]
Midget Girls HL
2:15 PM
vs. London Devilettes Blue - 675
Novice Girls HL
2:15 PM
vs. London Devilettes Green Vipers
Atom LM White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Shamrock
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Girls HL
6:45 PM
vs. London Devilettes Yellow - 673
Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [O-A-AE45-Q1-6]
Bantam Girls C
7:40 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
Development & Atom LM White
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development Ice
Novice LM White
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls C
8:00 AM
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
PLEX Saugeen Shores Community Complex [A8]
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LM Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom Girls C
12:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
PLEX Saugeen Shores Community Complex [A10]
Novice LM Blue
12:30 PM
@ South Huron Sabres Black
South Huron [NA168]
Atom Girls HL
1:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Novice Girls HL
1:00 PM
@ London Devilettes Wolfpack
Development
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
3:00 PM
@ Southpoint Stars C
Novice LM White
3:00 PM
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
Point Edward [NA133]
Novice Girls HL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Girls HL
4:00 PM
@ Tecumseh Tigercasts Red
Novice Girls C
4:10 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
Atom LM Blue
5:00 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles Black
Alvinston [AC067]
Peewee Girls C
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
6:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish HL
Peewee LM
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
Bantam Girls C
7:40 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting C
Bantam LM
8:10 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
Midget Girls C
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Blue
9:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Thursday, January 18, 2018 at 5:04 AM