Organization Calendar (Ilderton Jets)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 17, 2017-Oct 07, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23
Peewee Girls C
10:00 AM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Novice LM White & Novice LM Blue
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
1:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Peewee AE
2:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Novice Shamrock
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
4:40 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
5:50 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
7:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Novice LM White & Novice LM Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Tryout
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White & Atom LM Blue
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LM
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LM
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Blue & Midget White
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Bantam Girls C
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Goalie Development
Initiation and Development Program (IDP)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Initiation and Development Program (IDP)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls C
9:20 AM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Novice LM White & Novice LM Blue
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Shamrock
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom LM White & Atom LM Blue
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LM
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C
1:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Peewee AE
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
2:45 PM
@ St. Mary's Rock
Peewee Shamrock
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LM
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Blue & Midget White
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Shared Practice
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
Novice LM White & Novice LM Blue
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LM White & Atom LM Blue
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls C & Atom Girls HL
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Girls C
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
4:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Novice Girls C
4:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Atom AE
4:00 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Peewee Shamrock
5:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Peewee AE
5:10 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Midget Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
6:00 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Midget Girls B
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice Shamrock
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock & Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Bantam Girls C
9:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [AAE11]
Peewee AE
8:10 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [PAE11]
Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07
Bantam LM
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Peewee AE
8:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Midget Blue
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Initiation and Development Program (IDP)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM Blue
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice Shamrock
6:00 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Peewee Shamrock
6:30 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:05 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Bantam Shamrock
7:45 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Girls C
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
Peewee Shamrock
7:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
Bantam Shamrock
8:20 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
Midget White
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom Shamrock
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development Ice
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Shamrock
6:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
Midget Girls C
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Development
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development Ice
Novice LM White
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Initiation and Development Program (IDP)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Initiation and Development Program (IDP)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LM Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Novice Shamrock
2:00 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Blenheim [N48]
Novice Girls HL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Novice Girls C
4:10 PM-5:10 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom Shamrock
4:30 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Blenheim [A134]
Peewee Shamrock
4:40 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [P37]
Atom Girls C
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee Girls C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee LM
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam Girls C
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam LM
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Girls B
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget White
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Thursday, September 21, 2017 at 8:25 AM