Schedule & Results (Ilderton Jets)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 21 20189:30 PM Midget Girls CLucan IrishIlderton Arena
Oct 06 20187:00 PM Peewee LMSt. Mary's RockIlderton Arena
BAN-OS-NW-06Oct 06 20188:10 PM Bantam Girls CWoodstock Wildcats CKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Oct 20 20188:10 PM Bantam Girls CSt. Mary's RockIlderton Arena
Oct 25 20187:00 PM Midget LMNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex & District Arena
Nov 10 20187:00 PM Lucan Irish Six Jr. CLambeth LancersIlderton Arena
T3463Jan 05 20199:00 AM Tyke (GREEN)Lucan Irish WhiteLucan
T3351Jan 05 201910:00 AM Tyke (BLUE)Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlackIlderton Arena
T3025Jan 05 201910:00 AM Tyke (BLACK)Strathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteIlderton Arena
Jan 12 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (GOLD)North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex & District Arena
Jan 12 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (WHITE)North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex & District Arena
T3326Jan 12 201910:00 AM Tyke (BLACK)South Huron Sabres BlackIlderton Arena
Jan 12 20196:00 PM Lucan Irish Six Jr. CMount Bridges BulldogsIlderton Arena
Jan 13 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (RED)North Middlesex Jr. StarsIlderton Arena
Jan 13 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (BLUE) North Middlesex Jr. StarsIlderton Arena
T3584Jan 13 201911:00 AM Tyke (GREEN)St. Marys Rock 3St. Marys (Rock)
T3348Jan 19 201910:00 AM Tyke (BLUE)St. Marys Rock 3Ilderton Arena
Jan 20 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (WHITE)South Huron SabresIlderton Arena
Jan 20 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (GOLD)South Huron SabresIlderton Arena
T3586Jan 20 201912:45 PM Tyke (BLACK)St. Marys Rock 3St. Marys (Blue)
Jan 20 20194:20 PM Atom ShamrockEast Lambton EaglesWarwick Township Arena
T3342Jan 26 201910:00 AM Tyke (BLACK)Lucan Irish WhiteIlderton Arena
Jan 26 201910:30 AM Novice LMStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini Sportsplex
Jan 27 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (BLUE) Strathroy Jr. Rockets GreenGemini Sportsplex
Jan 27 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (GOLD)Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlackIlderton Arena
Jan 27 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (RED)Strathroy Jr. Rockets GreyGemini Sportsplex
Jan 27 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (WHITE)Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueIlderton Arena
T3589Jan 27 201912:45 PM Tyke (BLUE)St. Marys Rock 3St. Marys (Blue)
T3325Feb 02 201910:00 AM Tyke (BLACK)St. Marys Rock 3Ilderton Arena
T3373Feb 02 201910:00 AM Tyke (GREEN)Lambton Shores Predators BlackIlderton Arena
Feb 03 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (GOLD)Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini Sportsplex
Feb 03 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (RED)Strathroy Jr. Rockets GreenIlderton Arena
Feb 03 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (BLUE) Strathroy Jr. Rockets GreyIlderton Arena
Feb 03 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (WHITE)Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlackGemini Sportsplex
T3593Feb 03 20192:30 PM Tyke (BLACK)Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
T1355Feb 03 20192:30 PM Tyke (GREEN)Lambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
T3427Feb 03 20192:30 PM Tyke (GREEN)Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
T3594Feb 03 20192:30 PM Tyke (BLUE)Lambton Shores Predators WhiteForest (Amtelecom)
Feb 09 20199:00 AM Tyke (BLACK)Lucan IrishLucan Community Memorial Centre
T3369Feb 09 201910:00 AM Tyke (BLUE)East Lambton EaglesIlderton Arena
T3389Feb 09 201910:00 AM Tyke (GREEN)East Lambton EaglesIlderton Arena
Feb 09 20192:30 PM Peewee AESt. Mary's RockIlderton Arena
Feb 10 20198:30 AM IDP-2 (GOLD)Lucan Irish RedLucan Community Memorial Centre
Feb 10 20198:30 AM IDP-2 (RED)Lucan Irish TealLucan Community Memorial Centre
Feb 10 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (WHITE)Lucan Irish BlackIlderton Arena
Feb 10 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (BLUE) Lucan Irish GoldIlderton Arena
T3597Feb 15 20195:30 PM Tyke (BLUE)South Huron Sabres BlackHuron Park - Stephen Township Arena
T2204Feb 15 20195:30 PM Tyke (BLACK)South Huron Sabres RedHuron Park - Stephen Township Arena
T3350Feb 16 201910:00 AM Tyke (BLUE)Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlueIlderton Arena
Feb 16 201911:00 AM IDP-2 (RED)South Huron SabresHuron Park - Stephen Township Arena
Feb 16 201911:00 AM IDP-2 (BLUE) South Huron SabresHuron Park - Stephen Township Arena
T3358Feb 23 201910:00 AM Tyke (BLUE)North Middlesex Jr. StarsIlderton Arena
T2295Feb 23 201910:15 AM Tyke (GREEN)Strathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteGemini (Green)
T3599Feb 23 201910:15 AM Tyke (BLACK)Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlackGemini (Green)
Feb 24 20198:30 AM IDP-2 (BLUE) Lucan Irish RedLucan Community Memorial Centre
Feb 24 20198:30 AM IDP-2 (WHITE)Lucan Irish BlackLucan Community Memorial Centre
Feb 24 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (GOLD)Lucan Irish OrangeIlderton Arena
Feb 24 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (RED)Lucan Irish BlueIlderton Arena
T3391Mar 02 201910:00 AM Tyke (GREEN)North Middlesex Jr. StarsIlderton Arena
T3352Mar 02 201910:00 AM Tyke (BLUE)Lucan Irish WhiteIlderton Arena
T3603Mar 02 201910:30 AM Tyke (BLUE)Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BluePort Stanley
T3488Mar 02 201910:30 AM Tyke (BLACK)Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BluePort Stanley
T3471Mar 03 201910:00 AM Tyke (BLUE)North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
T3605Mar 03 201910:00 AM Tyke (BLACK)North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
OWHA PlaydownsMar 03 20193:30 PM Novice Girls CSt. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre
Mar 03 20194:50 PM Atom LM BlueWest London HawksIlderton Arena
OWHA PlaydownsMar 05 20196:00 PM Novice Girls CWoodstock WildcatsCivic Centre Arena
T3379Mar 09 201910:00 AM Tyke (GREEN)St. Marys Rock 3Ilderton Arena
T3340Mar 09 201910:00 AM Tyke (BLACK)Lambton Shores Predators WhiteIlderton Arena
Mar 09 20195:00 PM Atom ShamrockMitchell Meteors Monkton Elma-Logan Arena
Mar 09 20199:30 PM Midget LMPort Stanley Jr. SailorsIlderton Arena
Mar 11 20198:10 PM Peewee AESouth Huron SabresIlderton Arena
T2039Mar 14 20195:45 PM Tyke (GREEN)Lambeth Lancers WhiteLambeth
T3447Mar 16 20199:00 AM Tyke (BLACK)Lucan Irish WhiteLucan
Mar 16 20196:00 PM Atom Girls AHuron HeatIlderton Arena
Mar 17 20198:30 AM IDP-2 (BLUE) Lucan IrishLucan Community Memorial Centre
Mar 17 20198:30 AM IDP-2 (WHITE)Lucan Irish OrangeLucan Community Memorial Centre
Mar 17 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (RED)Lucan Irish GoldIlderton Arena
Mar 17 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (GOLD)Lucan Irish TealIlderton Arena
Mar 19 20198:00 PM Bantam Girls CLucan IrishLucan Community Memorial Centre
T3610Mar 21 20195:45 PM Tyke (BLUE)Lambeth Lancers BlueLambeth
T3086Mar 23 201910:00 AM Tyke (GREEN)Lambeth Lancers WhiteIlderton Arena
Mar 23 20199:30 PM Midget LMMt. Brydges Cougars GoldIlderton Arena
BB36Mar 25 20197:30 PM Bantam LMLucan IrishLucan
SH-MID-PCF-3Mar 25 20199:20 PM Midget ShamrockLambeth LancersIlderton Arena
PB36Mar 26 20197:15 PM Peewee LMMt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
SH-MID-PCF-4Mar 26 20198:45 PM Midget ShamrockLambeth LancersLambeth
SH-NOV-PCF-1Mar 27 20196:00 PM Novice ShamrockBelmont RangersBelmont
Mar 27 20197:40 PM Peewee AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron Recreation Centre
MIDFINA3Mar 27 20199:15 PM Midget Girls CSarnia Lady Sting CKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
O-AAE4/5-F-4Mar 28 20197:00 PM Atom AEWingham Ironmen AEIlderton Arena
SH-MID-PCF-5Mar 28 20199:30 PM Midget ShamrockLambeth LancersIlderton Arena
SH-NOV-PCF-4Mar 29 20196:30 PM Novice ShamrockBelmont RangersIlderton Arena
Mar 30 201910:00 AM Novice Girls CLambeth LancersLambeth Arena
Mar 30 201912:00 PM Atom Girls CHuron HeatIlderton Arena
O-AAE4/5-F-5Mar 30 20192:45 PM Atom AEWingham Ironmen AEWingham
NOVFINF4Mar 30 20193:10 PM Novice Girls HLMooretown Lady Flags HLMSC (Rink 1)
SH-NOV-PCF-3Mar 30 20193:30 PM Novice ShamrockBelmont RangersBelmont
O-PCC-F-5Mar 30 20196:00 PM Peewee ShamrockFrontenac FlyersIlderton Arena
Mar 30 20196:00 PM Atom Girls AChatham Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Mar 30 20197:00 PM Peewee Girls BLondon DevilettesKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
PB35Mar 30 20197:00 PM Peewee LMMt. Brydges Cougars GoldIlderton Arena
SH-MID-PCF-6Mar 30 20198:00 PM Midget ShamrockLambeth LancersLambeth
Mar 30 20198:10 PM Bantam Girls CSt. Thomas PanthersKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Mar 31 201911:30 AM Atom Girls AChatham Chatham Memorial Arena
Mar 31 20191:30 PM Novice Girls CLambeth LancersIlderton Arena
Mar 31 20192:30 PM Atom Girls CSt. Thomas PanthersIlderton Arena
O-AAE4/5-F-6Mar 31 20193:40 PM Atom AEWingham Ironmen AEIlderton Arena
O-PCC-F-6Mar 31 20196:00 PM Peewee ShamrockFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
Mar 31 20197:00 PM Peewee Girls BMitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
Apr 01 20197:00 PM Bantam Girls CSt. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Tuesday, March 26, 2019 at 6:28 AM