Schedule & Results (Ilderton Jets)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 25 20197:00 PM Peewee Girls BB.A.D. BlazersThames Centre Recreation Complex
Sep 13 20197:30 PM Midget Girls CMitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
Sep 15 20195:40 PM Midget Girls CMitchell MeteorsIlderton Arena
Sep 23 20195:00 PM Peewee Girls BLondon DevilettesLondon Sports Plex (Brookside)
Sep 23 20199:30 PM Midget ShamrockNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsIlderton Arena
Sep 25 20198:30 PM Bantam Girls BBluewater HawksGemini Sportsplex
Sep 26 20196:45 PM Peewee Girls CSt. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre
Sep 26 20198:30 PM Midget ShamrockNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex & District Arena
Sep 26 20199:00 PM Bantam LMLucan IrishLucan Community Memorial Centre
AAE17Sep 30 20197:00 PM Atom AESt. Marys RockIlderton Arena
PAE10Sep 30 20198:10 PM Peewee AEPetrolia OilersIlderton Arena
A26Oct 02 20196:00 PM Atom ShamrockSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
P23Oct 02 20197:10 PM Peewee ShamrockSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
B17Oct 02 20198:30 PM Bantam ShamrockSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
P24Oct 03 20197:00 PM Peewee ShamrockPetrolia OilersIlderton Arena
Oct 06 20192:30 PM Peewee Girls CSt. Thomas PanthersIlderton Arena
A36Oct 06 20193:40 PM Atom ShamrockDresden Jr. KingsIlderton Arena
AAE25Oct 06 20194:00 PM Atom AEDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
PAE17Oct 06 20195:10 PM Peewee AEDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
AAE27Oct 07 20197:00 PM Atom AESouth Kent LightningIlderton Arena
PAE18Oct 07 20198:10 PM Peewee AESt. Thomas Jr StarsIlderton Arena
P39Oct 10 20197:00 PM Peewee ShamrockSouth Kent LightningIlderton Arena
B33Oct 10 20198:10 PM Bantam ShamrockSouth Kent LightningIlderton Arena
WMPMD14Oct 12 201912:30 PM Peewee AENorth London NationalsCarling (B)
A49Oct 12 20193:30 PM Atom ShamrockWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
P44Oct 12 20194:40 PM Peewee ShamrockWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
AAE32Oct 12 20195:00 PM Atom AELambeth LancersLambeth
B39Oct 12 20196:00 PM Bantam ShamrockWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
A51Oct 13 20193:40 PM Atom ShamrockSouth Kent LightningIlderton Arena
P52Oct 17 20197:00 PM Peewee ShamrockDresden Jr. KingsIlderton Arena
B45Oct 17 20198:10 PM Bantam ShamrockDresden Jr. KingsIlderton Arena
A61Oct 19 20192:00 PM Atom ShamrockWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
AAE41Oct 19 20197:00 PM Atom AEEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
A64Oct 20 20193:40 PM Atom ShamrockSouthwest BulletsIlderton Arena
AAE43Oct 21 20197:00 PM Atom AESouth Huron SabresIlderton Arena
PAE31Oct 21 20198:10 PM Peewee AESouth Huron SabresIlderton Arena
P59Oct 24 20197:00 PM Peewee ShamrockMt. Brydges CougarsIlderton Arena
B56Oct 24 20198:10 PM Bantam ShamrockWest Lorne CometsIlderton Arena
WMAMD106Oct 26 20192:00 PM Atom AESarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WPMD69Oct 26 20196:30 PM Peewee ShamrockLondon Bandits OrangeArgyle (B)
P65Oct 27 20193:00 PM Peewee ShamrockWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
WAMD162Oct 27 20193:40 PM Atom ShamrockSarnia Jr. StingIlderton Arena
B63Oct 27 20194:10 PM Bantam ShamrockWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
AAE53Oct 28 20197:00 PM Atom AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsIlderton Arena
PAE38Oct 28 20198:10 PM Peewee AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsIlderton Arena
B69Oct 31 20198:10 PM Bantam ShamrockMt. Brydges CougarsIlderton Arena
PAE40Nov 01 20196:00 PM Peewee AEStrathroy #2 Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
B72Nov 01 20199:30 PM Bantam ShamrockNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
A80Nov 02 201912:00 PM Atom ShamrockSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
A87Nov 03 20193:40 PM Atom ShamrockWallaceburg LakersIlderton Arena
WMAMD74Nov 04 20197:00 PM Atom AEOakridge AerosIlderton Arena
WMPMD3Nov 04 20198:10 PM Peewee AEOakridge AerosIlderton Arena
N48Nov 05 20197:00 PM Novice Shamrock (2011)South Huron SabresIlderton Arena
P83Nov 06 20196:10 PM Peewee ShamrockSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
B78Nov 06 20197:20 PM Bantam ShamrockSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
B81Nov 07 20198:10 PM Bantam ShamrockMooretown Jr. FlagsIlderton Arena
A99Nov 10 20193:40 PM Atom ShamrockMt. Brydges CougarsIlderton Arena
PAE54Nov 11 20197:10 PM Peewee AEStrathroy #2 Jr. RocketsIlderton Arena
P97Nov 14 20197:00 PM Peewee ShamrockWallaceburg LakersIlderton Arena
B95Nov 14 20198:10 PM Bantam ShamrockWallaceburg LakersIlderton Arena
B99Nov 16 20193:00 PM Bantam ShamrockDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
WPMD65Nov 16 20195:15 PM Peewee ShamrockNorth London NationalsMedway
AAE72Nov 17 20191:00 PM Atom AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
PAE56Nov 17 20193:20 PM Peewee AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
AAE76Nov 18 20197:00 PM Atom AEEast Lambton EaglesIlderton Arena
PAE60Nov 18 20198:10 PM Peewee AELambeth LancersIlderton Arena
A116Nov 19 20196:30 PM Atom ShamrockDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
N67Nov 19 20197:00 PM Novice Shamrock (2011)Lambton Shores PredatorsIlderton Arena
P108Nov 19 20197:40 PM Peewee ShamrockDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
P85Nov 21 20197:00 PM Peewee ShamrockMooretown Jr. FlagsIlderton Arena
B20Nov 21 20198:10 PM Bantam ShamrockPetrolia OilersIlderton Arena
B106Nov 22 20197:10 PM Bantam ShamrockSouth Kent LightningRidgetown
A126Nov 23 20193:30 PM Atom ShamrockSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
P116Nov 23 20196:00 PM Peewee ShamrockSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
A129Nov 24 20193:40 PM Atom ShamrockMooretown Jr. FlagsIlderton Arena
AAE80Nov 25 20197:00 PM Atom AEMooretown Jr. FlagsIlderton Arena
PAE62Nov 25 20197:10 PM Peewee AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
B115Nov 28 20197:00 PM Bantam ShamrockDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
P154Nov 28 20197:00 PM Peewee ShamrockStrathroy Jr. RocketsIlderton Arena
N75Nov 29 20196:00 PM Novice Shamrock (2011)North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
B117Nov 29 20197:00 PM Bantam ShamrockEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
WMPMD40Nov 30 20194:45 PM Peewee AEWest London HawksBostwick (A)
Nov 30 20197:00 PM Lucan Irish Six Jr. CTBD Ilderton Arena
A143Dec 01 20193:40 PM Atom ShamrockSouth Huron SabresIlderton Arena
PAE68Dec 02 20198:10 PM Peewee AESouth Huron SabresIlderton Arena
AAE87Dec 03 20196:00 PM Atom AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
PAE69Dec 03 20197:05 PM Peewee AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
P134Dec 05 20197:00 PM Peewee ShamrockSouth Huron SabresIlderton Arena
B126Dec 05 20198:10 PM Bantam ShamrockSouth Huron SabresIlderton Arena
N86Dec 07 20199:00 AM Novice Shamrock (2011)Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
AAE89Dec 07 20191:05 PM Atom AEMooretown #2 Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
WAMD144Dec 07 20193:00 PM Atom ShamrockNorth London NationalsCarling (A)
A153Dec 08 201911:50 AM Atom ShamrockPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
PAE72Dec 08 20192:40 PM Peewee AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
WMAMD75Dec 09 20197:00 PM Atom AELondon Bandits BlackIlderton Arena
WMPMD4Dec 09 20198:10 PM Peewee AELondon Bandits BlackIlderton Arena
N92Dec 10 20197:00 PM Novice Shamrock (2011)South Kent LightningIlderton Arena
WPMD86Dec 12 20197:00 PM Peewee ShamrockLondon Bandits BlackIlderton Arena
B141Dec 12 20198:10 PM Bantam ShamrockLambton Shores PredatorsIlderton Arena
PAE76Dec 13 20196:00 PM Peewee AEStrathroy #2 Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
A160Dec 13 20196:00 PM Atom ShamrockLambeth LancersLambeth
WMAMD99Dec 13 20196:30 PM Atom AENorth London NationalsStronach (B)
P145Dec 13 20197:00 PM Peewee ShamrockLambeth LancersLambeth
B143Dec 13 20198:15 PM Bantam ShamrockLambeth LancersLambeth
A169Dec 15 20193:40 PM Atom ShamrockStrathroy Jr. RocketsIlderton Arena
WMPMD7Dec 15 20194:30 PM Peewee AELondon Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
AAE103Dec 16 20197:00 PM Atom AEMooretown #2 Jr. FlagsIlderton Arena
P156Dec 17 20197:00 PM Peewee ShamrockLucan IrishLucan
N101Dec 17 20197:00 PM Novice Shamrock (2011)Wallaceburg LakersIlderton Arena
B152Dec 19 20198:10 PM Bantam ShamrockStrathroy Jr. RocketsIlderton Arena
A176Dec 21 20191:35 PM Atom ShamrockLucan IrishLucan
AAE105Dec 21 20192:20 PM Atom AESouth Kent LightningBlenheim
WAMD169Dec 22 20193:40 PM Atom ShamrockLondon BanditsIlderton Arena
WMAMD76Dec 23 20197:00 PM Atom AEWest London HawksIlderton Arena
N117Dec 29 20192:00 PM Novice Shamrock (2011)East Lambton EaglesWatford
WMPMD2Dec 30 20198:10 PM Peewee AESarnia Jr. StingIlderton Arena
WPMD92Jan 02 20207:00 PM Peewee ShamrockSarnia Jr. StingIlderton Arena
N125Jan 05 20201:00 PM Novice Shamrock (2011)Belmont RangersBelmont
N132Jan 11 202010:10 AM Novice Shamrock (2011)Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
N138Jan 14 20207:00 PM Novice Shamrock (2011)Lucan IrishIlderton Arena
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 11:29 AM