Schedule & Results (Ilderton Jets)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 23 20198:10 PM Bantam ShamrockLambton Shores PredatorsIlderton Arena
Sep 24 20196:30 PM Atom AENorth London NationalsCarling Arenas
Sep 29 201911:00 AM Atom Girls HLNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex & District Arena
Oct 06 20194:00 PM Novice Shamrock (2011)Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater Arena
Oct 19 201911:00 AM Novice Shamrock (2011)London NationalsIlderton Arena
Oct 19 201912:00 PM Novice LM (2011)Lambeth LancersLambeth Arena
Oct 26 201911:00 AM Novice Shamrock (2011)St. Mary's RockIlderton Arena
MID-OS-06Oct 26 20198:00 PM Midget Girls CChatham-Kent Crush CKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
N513Oct 27 201911:45 AM Novice LM (2011)St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
N149Oct 29 20197:00 PM Novice LM (2011)St. Marys RockIlderton Arena
MID-OS-05Nov 01 20197:40 PM Midget Girls CSt. Thomas Panthers CIlderton Arena
N48Nov 05 20197:00 PM Novice Shamrock (2011)South Huron SabresIlderton Arena
N140Nov 05 20197:00 PM Novice LM (2011)Lambeth LancersIlderton Arena
Nov 08 20196:30 PM Peewee Girls CLucan IrishIlderton Arena
Nov 10 20193:40 PM Peewee LMDorchester DragonsIlderton Arena
MIDD2-17Nov 10 20194:00 PM Midget Girls CLambton Attack HLAlvinston
Nov 10 20198:00 PM Midget Girls BLambeth LancersLambeth Arena
A64Nov 11 20197:00 PM Atom ShamrockSouthwest BulletsIlderton Arena
M78Nov 11 20199:20 PM Midget ShamrockWallaceburg LakersIlderton Arena
N67Nov 12 20197:00 PM Novice Shamrock (2011)Lambton Shores PredatorsIlderton Arena
PWD2-34Nov 12 20197:00 PM Peewee Girls CWoodstock Wildcats CWoodstock Civic
P97Nov 14 20197:00 PM Peewee ShamrockWallaceburg LakersIlderton Arena
B95Nov 14 20198:10 PM Bantam ShamrockWallaceburg LakersIlderton Arena
ATOD2-13Nov 15 20196:30 PM Atom Girls HLHuron Heat HL 2Ilderton Arena
MIDD2-12Nov 15 20197:40 PM Midget Girls CChatham-Kent Crush CIlderton Arena
NOVDI-27Nov 16 201912:15 PM Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)Sarnia Lady StingSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
NOVD4-14Nov 16 20192:30 PM Novice Girls HL (2011-2012)West Oxford InfernoThamesford
WPMD65Nov 16 20195:15 PM Peewee ShamrockNorth London NationalsMedway
Nov 16 20195:30 PM Peewee Girls BMitchell MeteorsKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
AAE72Nov 17 20191:00 PM Atom AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
ATOD2-08Nov 17 20191:30 PM Atom Girls HLWallaceburg Lakers HLIlderton Arena
PAE56Nov 17 20193:20 PM Peewee AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
AE117Nov 17 20194:50 PM Atom LMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackIlderton Arena
AAE76Nov 18 20197:00 PM Atom AEEast Lambton EaglesIlderton Arena
ME029Nov 18 20197:30 PM Midget LMDorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
PAE60Nov 18 20198:10 PM Peewee AELambeth LancersIlderton Arena
M91Nov 18 20199:20 PM Midget ShamrockStrathroy Jr. RocketsIlderton Arena
N480Nov 19 20196:00 PM Novice LM (2011)South Huron SabresHuron Park - Stephen Township Arena
A116Nov 19 20196:30 PM Atom ShamrockDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
P108Nov 19 20197:40 PM Peewee ShamrockDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
Nov 20 20196:15 PM Atom Girls BLucan IrishKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Nov 20 20197:15 PM Peewee Girls BHuron HeatKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Nov 20 20198:15 PM Bantam Girls BSarnia Lady StingKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Nov 20 20199:15 PM Midget Girls BSt. Thomas PanthersKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
PWD2-27Nov 21 20196:45 PM Peewee Girls CSt. Thomas Panthers CJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
P85Nov 21 20197:00 PM Peewee ShamrockMooretown Jr. FlagsIlderton Arena
BW116Nov 21 20197:05 PM Bantam LMStrathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
B20Nov 21 20198:10 PM Bantam ShamrockPetrolia OilersIlderton Arena
N377Nov 22 20196:00 PM Novice LM (2011)North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
B106Nov 22 20197:10 PM Bantam ShamrockSouth Kent LightningRidgetown
Nov 22 20198:30 PM Bantam Girls BSt. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas Elgin Memorial Community Centre
M97Nov 22 20198:40 PM Midget ShamrockSouth Kent LightningRidgetown
ATOD2-16Nov 23 20191:20 PM Atom Girls HLLambton Attack CGreenwood
Nov 23 20193:30 PM Bantam Girls BSarnia Lady StingProgressive Auto Sales Arena
A126Nov 23 20193:30 PM Atom ShamrockSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
PE138Nov 23 20194:00 PM Peewee LMSt. Marys Rock BlueSt. Marys (Rock)
Nov 23 20195:00 PM Midget Girls BB.A.D. BlazersBelmont Community Centre
ME106Nov 23 20195:45 PM Midget LMSt. Thomas Jr Stars GreenJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
P116Nov 23 20196:00 PM Peewee ShamrockSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
BW028Nov 23 20197:30 PM Bantam LMPoint Edward BlackhawksIlderton Arena
MIDD2-14Nov 23 20198:00 PM Midget Girls CLambton Attack HLKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
A129Nov 24 20193:40 PM Atom ShamrockMooretown Jr. FlagsIlderton Arena
MIDD2-21Nov 24 20194:00 PM Midget Girls CLambton Attack HLAlvinston
B63Nov 24 20194:10 PM Bantam ShamrockWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
Nov 24 20194:30 PM Bantam Girls BBluewater HawksWest Middlesex Memorial Centre
PE082Nov 24 20194:50 PM Peewee LMBelmont RangersIlderton Arena
N208Nov 24 20195:00 PM Novice LM (2011)Lambton Shores Predators BlackThedford
Nov 24 20197:15 PM Peewee Girls BLondon DevilettesWestern Fair
AAE80Nov 25 20197:00 PM Atom AEMooretown Jr. FlagsIlderton Arena
PAE62Nov 25 20197:10 PM Peewee AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
M102Nov 25 20199:20 PM Midget ShamrockPetrolia OilersIlderton Arena
Nov 27 20198:15 PM Bantam Girls BB.A.D. BlazersKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
P154Nov 28 20197:00 PM Peewee ShamrockStrathroy Jr. RocketsIlderton Arena
B115Nov 28 20197:00 PM Bantam ShamrockDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
Nov 28 20198:10 PM Bantam LMNorth London NationalsIlderton Arena
N75Nov 29 20196:00 PM Novice Shamrock (2011)North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
PWD2-01Nov 29 20196:30 PM Peewee Girls CMooretown Lady Flags CIlderton Arena
NOVDI-01Nov 29 20196:30 PM Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)Huron Heat BSeaforth Arena
N276Nov 29 20197:00 PM Novice LM (2011)Lucan IrishLucan
Nov 29 20197:00 PM Bantam Girls BWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg Memorial Arena
MIDD2-09Nov 29 20197:40 PM Midget Girls CWest Oxford Inferno CIlderton Arena
Nov 29 20198:00 PM Midget Girls BSarnia Lady StingSarnia Arena & Community Centre
NOVDI-08Nov 30 201912:00 PM Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)Mitchell MeteorsIlderton Arena
A153Nov 30 20191:30 PM Atom ShamrockPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
AE089Nov 30 20193:00 PM Atom LMSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
WMPMD40Nov 30 20193:15 PM Peewee AEWest London HawksBostwick (A)
PWD2-09Nov 30 20193:50 PM Peewee Girls CLucan Irish CLucan
Nov 30 20194:00 PM Atom Girls BStratford AcesKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
MIDD2-41Nov 30 20195:00 PM Midget Girls CWest Oxford Inferno CIngersoll
ATOD2-11Nov 30 20195:00 PM Atom Girls HLSt. Marys Rock CIlderton Arena
Nov 30 20197:00 PM Lucan Irish Six Jr. CTBD Ilderton Arena
Nov 30 20198:10 PM Midget Girls BSt. Mary's RockKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
PE148Dec 01 20191:30 PM Peewee LMSt. Marys Rock WhiteSt. Marys (Rock)
Dec 01 20192:00 PM Bantam Girls BB.A.D. BlazersThames Centre Recreation Complex
AAE4Dec 01 20193:00 PM Atom AEPetrolia OilersGreenwood
A143Dec 01 20193:40 PM Atom ShamrockSouth Huron SabresIlderton Arena
Dec 01 20194:05 PM Atom Girls BLucan IrishLucan Community Memorial Centre
NOVDI-07Dec 01 20194:50 PM Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)Lucan Irish CIlderton Arena
NOVD4-06Dec 01 20194:50 PM Novice Girls HL (2011-2012)Lucan Irish HLIlderton Arena
AE031Dec 01 20195:00 PM Atom LMBelmont Rangers 2Belmont
Dec 01 20196:00 PM Peewee Girls BWest Oxford InfernoEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
PWD2-20Dec 02 20196:55 PM Peewee Girls CMooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
A54Dec 02 20196:55 PM Atom ShamrockSouthwest BulletsGlencoe
PAE68Dec 02 20198:10 PM Peewee AESouth Huron SabresIlderton Arena
Dec 02 20198:45 PM Midget Girls BSt. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre
M115Dec 02 20199:20 PM Midget ShamrockSouth Huron SabresIlderton Arena
AAE87Dec 03 20196:00 PM Atom AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
N137Dec 03 20197:00 PM Novice LM (2011)Lucan IrishIlderton Arena
PAE69Dec 03 20197:05 PM Peewee AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
P134Dec 05 20197:00 PM Peewee ShamrockSouth Huron SabresIlderton Arena
B126Dec 05 20198:10 PM Bantam ShamrockSouth Huron SabresIlderton Arena
Dec 06 20197:40 PM Midget Girls BSt. Mary's RockIlderton Arena
M107Dec 06 20198:30 PM Midget ShamrockEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
N86Dec 07 20199:00 AM Novice Shamrock (2011)Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
PN-0384Dec 07 201910:00 AM Minor Novice LM - Red (2012)Port Stanley Jr. SailorsIlderton Arena
PN-0004Dec 07 201910:30 AM Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)Belmont RangersBelmont
PN-0005Dec 07 201910:30 AM Minor Novice LM - Red (2012)Belmont RangersBelmont
AAE89Dec 07 20192:45 PM Atom AEMooretown #2 Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
WAMD144Dec 07 20193:00 PM Atom ShamrockNorth London NationalsCarling (A)
Dec 07 20196:30 PM Peewee ShamrockLondon Jr. Mustangs WhiteKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Dec 08 201911:15 AM Atom Girls BLondon DevilettesLondon Sports Plex (Brookside)
Dec 08 201912:00 PM Midget Girls BSarnia Lady StingProgressive Auto Sales Arena
PAE72Dec 08 20192:40 PM Peewee AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
WMAMD75Dec 09 20197:00 PM Atom AELondon Bandits BlackIlderton Arena
WMPMD4Dec 09 20198:10 PM Peewee AELondon Bandits BlackIlderton Arena
M127Dec 09 20199:20 PM Midget ShamrockLambton Shores PredatorsIlderton Arena
N92Dec 10 20197:00 PM Novice Shamrock (2011)South Kent LightningIlderton Arena
Dec 10 20197:00 PM Atom Girls BHuron HeatZurich Arena
N141Dec 10 20197:00 PM Novice LM (2011)Lambton Shores Predators BlackIlderton Arena
Dec 11 20197:15 PM Peewee Girls BWest Oxford InfernoKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Dec 11 20198:15 PM Bantam Girls BSarnia Lady StingKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
WPMD86Dec 12 20197:00 PM Peewee ShamrockLondon Bandits BlackIlderton Arena
B141Dec 12 20198:10 PM Bantam ShamrockLambton Shores PredatorsIlderton Arena
Dec 12 20199:00 PM Midget Girls BWest Oxford InfernoThamesford Area Recreation Centre
PAE76Dec 13 20196:00 PM Peewee AEStrathroy #2 Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
A160Dec 13 20196:00 PM Atom ShamrockLambeth LancersLambeth
PWD2-02Dec 13 20196:30 PM Peewee Girls CWoodstock Wildcats CIlderton Arena
WMAMD99Dec 13 20196:30 PM Atom AENorth London NationalsStronach (B)
P145Dec 13 20197:00 PM Peewee ShamrockLambeth LancersLambeth
MIDD2-15Dec 13 20197:40 PM Midget Girls CSarnia Lady Sting C2Ilderton Arena
B143Dec 13 20198:15 PM Bantam ShamrockLambeth LancersLambeth
PN-1408Dec 14 20198:00 AM Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
PN-0469Dec 14 201910:00 AM Minor Novice LM - White (2012)Thamesford AttackIlderton Arena
PN-0402Dec 14 201910:00 AM Minor Novice LM - Red (2012)Thamesford AttackIlderton Arena
NOVD4-08Dec 14 201912:00 PM Novice Girls HL (2011-2012)Bluewater Hawks 2Ilderton Arena
NOVDI-23Dec 14 201912:20 PM Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)Mooretown Lady FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
Dec 14 20194:00 PM Atom Girls BWoodstock WildcatsKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Dec 14 20196:30 PM Bantam Girls BWallaceburg LakersKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
MIDD2-37Dec 14 20196:30 PM Midget Girls CSt. Thomas Panthers CSt. Thomas Memorial
Dec 14 20198:00 PM Midget Girls BB.A.D. BlazersKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
NOVD4-01Dec 15 201910:00 AM Novice Girls HL (2011-2012)B.A.D. BlazersBelmont
ATOD2-12Dec 15 20191:30 PM Atom Girls HLLambton Attack CIlderton Arena
PWD2-05Dec 15 20192:30 PM Peewee Girls CLucan Irish CIlderton Arena
A169Dec 15 20193:40 PM Atom ShamrockStrathroy Jr. RocketsIlderton Arena
WMPMD7Dec 15 20194:30 PM Peewee AELondon Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
Dec 15 20194:30 PM Peewee Girls BMitchell Meteors Monkton Elma-Logan Arena
N242Dec 15 20196:00 PM Novice LM (2011)Lambton Shores Predators RedThedford
Dec 15 20197:00 PM Bantam Girls BLambeth LancersLambeth Arena
AAE103Dec 16 20197:00 PM Atom AEMooretown #2 Jr. FlagsIlderton Arena
M15Dec 16 20199:20 PM Midget ShamrockDresden Jr. KingsIlderton Arena
NOVD4-07Dec 17 20196:00 PM Novice Girls HL (2011-2012)West Oxford InfernoIlderton Arena
P156Dec 17 20197:00 PM Peewee ShamrockLucan IrishLucan
N101Dec 17 20197:00 PM Novice Shamrock (2011)Wallaceburg LakersIlderton Arena
MIDD2-24Dec 18 20199:00 PM Midget Girls CSarnia Lady Sting C2Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
Dec 19 20196:30 PM Atom Girls BLambeth LancersLambeth Arena
A99Dec 19 20197:00 PM Atom ShamrockMt. Brydges CougarsIlderton Arena
B152Dec 19 20198:10 PM Bantam ShamrockStrathroy Jr. RocketsIlderton Arena
B117Dec 20 20197:00 PM Bantam ShamrockEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
Dec 20 20197:40 PM Midget Girls BSarnia Lady StingIlderton Arena
PN-0341Dec 21 201910:00 AM Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)Dorchester Dragons 1Ilderton Arena
PN-0316Dec 21 201910:00 AM Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)Dorchester Dragons 3Ilderton Arena
NOVDI-10Dec 21 201912:00 PM Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)Sarnia Lady StingIlderton Arena
A176Dec 21 20191:35 PM Atom ShamrockLucan IrishLucan
AAE105Dec 21 20192:20 PM Atom AESouth Kent LightningBlenheim
B99Dec 21 20193:00 PM Bantam ShamrockDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
Dec 21 20194:00 PM Atom Girls BWoodstock WildcatsKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Dec 21 20195:30 PM Peewee Girls BB.A.D. BlazersKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Dec 21 20196:30 PM Bantam Girls BLambeth LancersKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
MIDD2-11Dec 21 20198:10 PM Midget Girls CSt. Thomas Panthers CKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Dec 22 201912:50 PM Peewee Girls BWindsor WildcatsWFCU - Grenon Arena
ATOD2-40Dec 22 20193:15 PM Atom Girls HLSt. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
WAMD169Dec 22 20193:40 PM Atom ShamrockLondon BanditsIlderton Arena
MIDD2-01Dec 22 20195:00 PM Midget Girls CChatham-Kent Crush CBlenheim
WMAMD76Dec 23 20197:00 PM Atom AEWest London HawksIlderton Arena
M150Dec 23 20199:00 PM Midget ShamrockDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
PN-0451Dec 28 201910:00 AM Minor Novice LM - White (2012)Lambeth Lancers BlueIlderton Arena
PN-0379Dec 28 201910:00 AM Minor Novice LM - Red (2012)Lambeth Lancers WhiteIlderton Arena
NOVD3-60Dec 28 20192:00 PM Novice Girls HL (2011-2012)Huron Heat HL2Seaforth Arena
NOVD3-05Dec 28 20192:00 PM Novice Girls HL (2011-2012)Huron Heat HL1Seaforth Arena
Dec 28 20194:00 PM Atom Girls BLambeth LancersKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Dec 28 20198:00 PM Midget Girls BLambeth LancersKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
PN-0906Dec 29 20198:30 AM Minor Novice LM - White (2012)Lucan Irish 2Lucan
PN-0810Dec 29 20198:30 AM Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)Lucan Irish 1Lucan
N117Dec 29 20192:00 PM Novice Shamrock (2011)East Lambton EaglesWatford
ATOD2-26Dec 29 20193:00 PM Atom Girls HLLucan Irish HLLucan
Dec 29 20194:00 PM Atom Girls BSouth Huron SabresHuron Park - Stephen Township Arena
Dec 29 20195:00 PM Peewee Girls BLucan IrishLucan Community Memorial Centre
WMPMD2Dec 30 20198:10 PM Peewee AESarnia Jr. StingIlderton Arena
WPMD92Jan 02 20207:00 PM Peewee ShamrockSarnia Jr. StingIlderton Arena
PWD2-08Jan 03 20206:30 PM Peewee Girls CLucan Irish CIlderton Arena
Jan 03 20209:00 PM Bantam Girls BLucan IrishLucan Community Memorial Centre
PN-0503Jan 04 202010:00 AM Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)Lambeth Lancers BlueLambeth
PN-0446Jan 04 202010:00 AM Minor Novice LM - White (2012)Dorchester Dragons 2Ilderton Arena
PN-1304Jan 04 202010:00 AM Minor Novice LM - Red (2012)Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
NOVD4-05Jan 04 202012:00 PM Novice Girls HL (2011-2012)B.A.D. BlazersIlderton Arena
NOVDI-06Jan 04 202012:00 PM Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)Huron Heat BIlderton Arena
Jan 04 20204:00 PM Atom Girls BSouth Huron SabresKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
ATOD2-10Jan 04 20205:00 PM Atom Girls HLNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars HLIlderton Arena
Jan 04 20205:30 PM Peewee Girls BSt. Thomas PanthersKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
MIDD2-10Jan 04 20208:10 PM Midget Girls CChatham-Kent Crush CKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Jan 05 202010:30 AM Atom Girls BStratford AcesRBC Rink - Stratford Rotary Complex
N125Jan 05 20201:00 PM Novice Shamrock (2011)Belmont RangersBelmont
PWD2-04Jan 05 20202:30 PM Peewee Girls CMooretown Lady Flags CIlderton Arena
NOVDI-19Jan 05 20204:40 PM Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
Jan 06 20208:45 PM Midget Girls BSt. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre
N145Jan 07 20207:00 PM Novice LM (2011)North Middlesex Jr. StarsIlderton Arena
MIDD2-13Jan 07 20209:00 PM Midget Girls CWest Oxford Inferno CKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
MIDD2-25Jan 08 20209:00 PM Midget Girls CSarnia Lady Sting C2Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
PWD2-06Jan 10 20206:30 PM Peewee Girls CWoodstock Wildcats CIlderton Arena
MIDD2-16Jan 10 20207:40 PM Midget Girls CSt. Thomas Panthers CIlderton Arena
PN-1415Jan 11 20208:00 AM Minor Novice LM - White (2012)Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
PN-0319Jan 11 202010:00 AM Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)South Huron Sabres BlackIlderton Arena
N132Jan 11 202010:10 AM Novice Shamrock (2011)Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
N148Jan 11 202011:00 AM Novice LM (2011)South Huron SabresIlderton Arena
ATOD2-09Jan 11 20205:00 PM Atom Girls HLStratford Aces CIlderton Arena
PWD2-12Jan 11 20205:00 PM Peewee Girls CLucan Irish CLucan
Jan 11 20208:30 PM Midget Girls BB.A.D. BlazersThames Centre Recreation Complex
NOVDI-12Jan 12 20205:00 PM Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)Lucan Irish CLucan
PWD2-38Jan 12 20205:00 PM Peewee Girls CWoodstock Wildcats CWoodstock Civic
NOVD4-10Jan 12 20205:00 PM Novice Girls HL (2011-2012)Lucan Irish HLLucan
Jan 14 20207:00 PM Peewee Girls BHuron HeatZurich Arena
Jan 14 20207:00 PM Novice LM (2011)Lambton Shores Predators RedIlderton Arena
N138Jan 14 20207:00 PM Novice Shamrock (2011)Lucan IrishIlderton Arena
Jan 15 20208:15 PM Bantam Girls BSt. Thomas PanthersKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Jan 17 20207:40 PM Midget Girls BSarnia Lady StingIlderton Arena
Jan 17 20209:00 PM Bantam Girls BSt. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas Elgin Memorial Community Centre
PN-0414Jan 18 202010:00 AM Minor Novice LM - Red (2012)Belmont RangersIlderton Arena
PN-1961Jan 18 202012:30 PM Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)Thamesford AttackThamesford
PN-1923Jan 18 202012:30 PM Minor Novice LM - White (2012)Thamesford AttackThamesford
Jan 18 20205:30 PM Peewee Girls BWindsor WildcatsKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Jan 18 20206:30 PM Bantam Girls BLambeth LancersKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
PN-1624Jan 19 20209:45 AM Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)St. Marys Rock WhiteSt. Marys (Blue)
PN-1581Jan 19 20209:45 AM Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)St. Marys Rock BlueSt. Marys (Blue)
Jan 19 20204:00 PM Atom Girls BSouth Huron SabresHuron Park - Stephen Township Arena
Jan 19 20207:00 PM Midget Girls BSt. Mary's RockPyramid Recreation Centre
ATOD2-01Jan 22 20205:30 PM Atom Girls HLHuron Heat HL 2Brussels
PWD2-31Jan 23 20206:45 PM Peewee Girls CSt. Thomas Panthers CJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
PN-0454Jan 25 202010:00 AM Minor Novice LM - White (2012)Port Stanley Jr. SailorsIlderton Arena
Jan 25 202012:30 PM Atom Girls BLucan IrishLucan Community Memorial Centre
PN-1439Jan 25 20201:00 PM Minor Novice LM - Red (2012)South Huron Sabres BlackHuron Park - Stephen Township Arena
Jan 25 20205:30 PM Peewee Girls BB.A.D. BlazersKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Jan 26 202011:15 AM Peewee Girls BLondon DevilettesLondon Sports Plex (Brookside)
ATOD2-14Jan 26 20201:30 PM Atom Girls HLLucan Irish HLIlderton Arena
PWD2-07Jan 26 20202:30 PM Peewee Girls CSt. Thomas Panthers CIlderton Arena
PN-0337Feb 01 202010:00 AM Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1Ilderton Arena
PN-0332Feb 01 202010:00 AM Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2Ilderton Arena
ATOD2-30Feb 02 202011:00 AM Atom Girls HLNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars HLNorth Middlesex
PWD2-24Feb 02 202012:00 PM Peewee Girls CMooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 1)
PN-0373Feb 08 202010:00 AM Minor Novice LM - Red (2012)Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedIlderton Arena
PN-0463Feb 08 202010:00 AM Minor Novice LM - White (2012)Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedIlderton Arena
PN-0125Feb 09 20204:30 PM Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (North)
PN-0444Feb 15 202010:00 AM Minor Novice LM - White (2012)Dorchester Dragons 1Ilderton Arena
PN-0447Feb 15 202010:00 AM Minor Novice LM - White (2012)Dorchester Dragons 3Ilderton Arena
PN-0202Feb 16 20204:30 PM Minor Novice LM - Red (2012)Dorchester Dragons 3Dorchester (North)
PN-0328Feb 22 202010:00 AM Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)St. Marys Rock BlueIlderton Arena
PN-0959Feb 22 202012:00 PM Minor Novice LM - Red (2012)Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
PN-1016Feb 22 202012:00 PM Minor Novice LM - White (2012)Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
PN-0397Feb 29 202010:00 AM Minor Novice LM - Red (2012)Minor Novice LM - White (2012)Ilderton Arena
PN-0435Mar 07 202010:00 AM Minor Novice LM - White (2012)Lucan Irish 1Ilderton Arena
PN-1432Mar 07 20201:00 PM Minor Novice LM - Red (2012)South Huron Sabres BlackHuron Park - Stephen Township Arena
PN-0374Mar 14 202010:00 AM Minor Novice LM - Red (2012)Mt. Brydges Cougars SilverIlderton Arena
PN-0314Mar 14 202010:00 AM Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldIlderton Arena
PN-0375Mar 14 202010:00 AM Minor Novice LM - Red (2012)Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldIlderton Arena
PN-1911Mar 15 202010:45 AM Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Green)
PN-1873Mar 15 202010:45 AM Minor Novice LM - Red (2012)Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Green)
PN-0201Mar 15 20204:30 PM Minor Novice LM - White (2012)Dorchester Dragons 3Dorchester (North)
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 7:18 AM