Record Details, Atom AE, 2017-2018 (Ilderton Jets)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100834121151052212313
Tournament9540302274302316169705338
Regular Season104423824104423633208847457
Playoff651040763302613128406620
Overall261592116562712123100725327215216128
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr101013000000101013
Ayr Flames101027000000101027
Collingwood000000101035101035
Dorchester Dragons101013210165311178
Dunnville Mudcats11001100000001100110
Essa AE Eagles211065202024413089
Essa Eagles000000101003101003
Ingersoll Express000000101024101024
Lambeth Lancers3120101300000031201013
London Bandits000000202049202049
London Nationals00000011001001100100
Mitchell Meteors211032110052321084
Mooretown Jr Flags000000110041110041
Mooretown Jr. Flags110042202035312077
Mooretown Storm000000110041110041
Mt. Brydges Cougars100111100122200233
North London Nationals110083000000110083
Paris110041000000110041
Petrolia Oilers1100921100722200164
St. Marys Rock101012101027202039
St. Mary's Rock000000100111100111
St. Thomas Jr Stars101012110054211066
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1001441010262011610
Tavistock Titans000000110050110050
Tillsonburg Tornados110053000000110053
Twin Centre Stars3300922110365410128
Wallaceburg Lakers330036133003056600666
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000202024202024
Ayr Community Centre000000101024101024
Carling Arenas00000011001001100100
Colin Campbell Community Arena - Tillsonburg Community Centre431022911004154102610
Dorchester (North)000000100144100144
Dorchester (South)000000110021110021
Gemini (Green)000000101026101026
Glen Cairn Arena000000101023101023
Greenwood000000110072110072
Ilderton Arena169527831000000169527831
Kinsman Arena000000101026101026
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex110083000000110083
Mitchell Arena22004132101055410146
MSC (Rink 1)000000202035202035
North Dumfries Community Complex101027110041211068
Pyramid Recreation Centre2020252011464031611
St. Clements000000110021110021
St. Marys (Blue)000000101027101027
Timken (Presstran)000000110054110054
Tri-Township000000100122100122
Wallaceburg00000022002342200234
Walpole000000110071110071
Wellesley000000101015101015
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ilderton Jets on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ilderton Jets on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ilderton Jets on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Sunday, April 5, 2020 at 8:52 AM