Ilderton Arena, Venues, Atom Girls HL (Ilderton Jets)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 BLACK (Bloomfield)
10:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Green
IDP-2 BLUE (Parker)
10:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black
Novice LM Blue
(1-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[NA006]
Novice LM White
(6-4)
2:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
[NA022]
Atom LM White
(3-4)
3:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[AC102]
Atom LM Blue
(3-3)
4:40 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[AC085]
Atom AE
(14-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-A-AE45-Q1-3]
Peewee Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
9:10 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM Blue
(0-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[NA004]
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Shamrock
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee AE
(2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-P-AE45-Q1-2]
Bantam Shamrock
(6-3)
8:10 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[O-BCC-C01]
Atom LM White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Shamrock
(3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-PCC-C02]
Midget Girls HL
(0-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting C
[MD2-09]
Peewee LM
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice LM Blue
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LM Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee LM
(1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[PA061]
Bantam LM
(7-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[BB028]
Midget Blue
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31010203
Atom Girls HL
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 WHITE (Elliot)
10:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
IDP-2 RED (Bannon)
10:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
Novice LM Blue
(2-5)
1:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[NA013]
Novice LM White
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM Blue
3:30 PM
@ Atom LM White
[AC103]
Peewee LM
(5-1)
4:40 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
(4-6)
8:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-P-AE45-Q1-4]
IDP-1 (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM Blue & Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM & Atom Girls C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Shamrock
(2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Peewee Shamrock
(2-3)
7:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-PCC-C04]
Bantam Shamrock
(6-5)
8:20 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[O-BCC-C03]
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LM White
(3-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[NA024]
Bantam Girls C
(3-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
[BD1-10]
Development & Atom LM White
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development Ice
Novice LM White
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LM Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice Shamrock
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
(3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[PA051]
Bantam LM
(3-0)
8:10 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[BB026]
Midget Blue
(1-4)
9:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[MA043]
04050607080910
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 WHITE (Elliot)
10:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
IDP-2 BLACK (Bloomfield)
10:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gold
Novice LM Blue
(3-2)
1:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
[NA002]
Novice LM White
(1-4)
2:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[NA020]
Atom LM White
(2-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[AC104]
Atom LM Blue
(1-4)
4:40 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[AC089]
Midget Girls HL
(7-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent County Fillies HL
[MD2-10]
Peewee Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
IDP-2 (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM Blue & Novice LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee AE
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Shamrock
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:40 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Development
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 GREEN (Thompson)
8:00 AM
@ IDP-1 BLACK (Harding)
IDP-1 RED (Conlin)
8:00 AM
@ IDP-1 BLUE (Reid)
IDP-1 WHITE (Hosack)
8:00 AM
@ IDP-1 GOLD (Simpson)
IDP-1 BLUE (Reid)
8:45 AM
@ IDP-1 GREEN (Thompson)
IDP-1 GOLD (Simpson)
8:45 AM
@ IDP-1 RED (Conlin)
IDP-1 WHITE (Hosack)
8:45 AM
vs. IDP-1 BLACK (Harding)
IDP-2 RED (Bannon)
9:30 AM
@ IDP-2 BLACK (Bloomfield)
IDP-2 WHITE (Elliot)
9:30 AM
@ IDP-2 BLUE (Parker)
IDP-2 BLUE (Parker)
10:15 AM
@ IDP-2 RED (Bannon)
IDP-2 BLACK (Bloomfield)
10:15 AM
@ IDP-2 WHITE (Elliot)
Novice Girls C
(1-1)
11:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[ND3PL05]
Atom Girls C
(2-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets White
Novice LM White
1:00 PM
@ Novice LM Blue
Atom LM White
2:00 PM
@ Atom LM Blue
Novice Shamrock
(5-1)
3:10 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Atom Shamrock
(2-2)
4:20 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Ilderton Jets Alumni
5:30 PM
@ Ilderton Jets Coaches
Peewee LM
(2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
Bantam LM
(2-5)
8:10 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[BC13]
Midget Blue
(1-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[MB22]
11121314151617
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 BLACK (Bloomfield)
10:00 AM
vs. St. Mary's Rock
IDP-2 BLUE (Parker)
10:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Novice LM Blue
(5-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[NB12]
Novice LM White
(2-5)
2:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
[NB21]
Atom LM White
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM Blue
(3-5)
4:40 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[AG12]
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
Peewee AE
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
(2-3)
9:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[MB24]
IDP-1 (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM Blue & Novice LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
(0-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
[BD2PL02]
Peewee Shamrock
(4-2)
7:10 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[S-PC-01]
Bantam Shamrock
(1-2)
8:20 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-B-CC-Q1-2]
Midget Shamrock
(3-5)
9:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[S-MA-02]
Peewee Shamrock
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Team Funded Ice
Novice Girls HL
(1-0)
5:25 PM
vs. Lucan Irish HL
[ND5PL06]
Bantam LM
(2-4)
6:20 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[BC14]
Midget Girls HL
(5-0)
7:40 PM
vs. Kent County Fillies HL
[MD3PL01]
Development & Atom Girls C
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development Ice
Novice LM White & Novice LM Blue
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:55 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Atom LM White
(2-3)
10:50 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[AG22]
Atom Girls HL
W (3-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags
Peewee LM
(0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[PB12]
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
18192021222324
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 BLACK (Bloomfield)
10:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
IDP-2 RED (Bannon)
10:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
Novice Girls C
(0-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Novice LM White
(7-1)
2:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
[NB23]
Atom LM White
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
(6-1)
4:40 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-A-CC-Q1-2]
IDP-2 (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM Blue
(5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[NB14]
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Shamrock
(1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[S-NA-03]
Atom Shamrock
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
(3-0)
8:20 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-B-CC-Q1-4]
Midget Blue
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice LM White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice Shamrock
(4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[S-NA-04]
Midget Girls HL
7:40 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
[MD3PL04]
Development & Peewee AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development Ice
Atom LM White
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 RED (Bannon)
10:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
IDP-2 BLUE (Parker)
10:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
Atom LM Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
12:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Atom LM Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[AG14]
Peewee Shamrock
8:10 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[S-PC-03]
25262728Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 WHITE (Elliot)
10:00 AM
vs. Point Edward Black Hawks
IDP-2 BLUE (Parker)
10:00 AM
vs. Point Edward Black Hawks
Novice LM White
1:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
[NB25]
Atom LM White
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Novice Shamrock
3:30 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[O-NW-CC-S1-2]
Peewee Shamrock
7:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[S-PC-05]
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-A-AE45-S1-2]
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-B-CC-Q1-6]
Midget Girls C
9:20 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
[MD1PL01]
IDP-1 (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[AG24]
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
[BD2PL03]
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[O-A-CC-S1-1]
Peewee AE
8:10 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[S-PAE-PBB-03]
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls C
6:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Stars C
[MD1PL02]
Midget Girls HL
7:40 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[MD3PL02]
Development
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice LM White & Novice LM Blue
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 WHITE (Elliot)
10:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
IDP-2 RED (Bannon)
10:00 AM
vs. St. Mary's Rock
Atom LM Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-A-AE45-S1-4]
Peewee LM
8:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 2
[PB11]
Midget Blue
9:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[MB26]
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LM Blue
1:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[NB16]
Novice Girls C
2:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Atom LM White
3:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[AG26]
Novice Shamrock
4:40 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[O-NW-CC-S1-4]
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-A-AE45-S1-6]
Midget Girls HL
8:10 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
[MD3PL03]
Midget Blue
9:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[MB27]
IDP-2 (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM Blue & Novice LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee Shamrock
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam Shamrock
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Shamrock
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee AE
7:40 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[S-PAE-PBB-05]
Development
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice LM White & Novice LM Blue
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LM Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[O-A-CC-S1-4]
Novice Shamrock
7:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[O-NW-CC-S1-6]
Bantam LM
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Blue
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ilderton Jets on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ilderton Jets on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ilderton Jets on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ilderton Arena
13168 Ilderton Road , Ilderton, ON  N0M 2A0
  • Current Season

    3 - 4 - 1
  • All-Time

    3 - 4 - 1
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Saturday, February 24, 2018 at 5:14 AM