Ilderton Arena, Venues (Ilderton Jets)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LM Blue
T (3-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[N244]
Novice LM White
W (7-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers 1
[N289]
Novice Girls C
3:20 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom LM Blue
W (6-4)
4:40 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[A253]
Atom AE
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[AAE40]
Peewee AE
W (4-3)
8:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[PAE44]
IDP-2 RED (Bannon) & IDP-2 WHITE (Elliot)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LM Blue & Novice LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
W (6-2)
6:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[A81]
Peewee Shamrock
W (4-3)
7:10 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[P76]
Bantam Shamrock
L (1-8)
8:20 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[B63]
Midget Shamrock
W (3-0)
9:30 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[M51]
Development & Atom Girls C
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development Ice
Novice Girls C
5:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
[NPR-NE-045]
Novice Girls C
W (3-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish HL
[NPR-NE-044]
Novice Shamrock
W (5-4)
6:30 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[N90]
Midget Girls HL
L (0-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
[MPR-NE-038]
Development & Peewee Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development Ice
Novice LM White & Novice LM Blue
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LM Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
L (1-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
[APR-NE-049]
Peewee LM
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Black
[P217]
Bantam LM
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Blue
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 3101020304
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Novice LM White
W (7-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Black
[N288]
Atom LM White
L (3-10)
3:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 1
[A287]
Atom LM Blue
4:40 PM-5:40 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom AE
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[AAE47]
Peewee AE
W (2-1)
8:10 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[PAE52]
Midget Blue
W (6-3)
9:20 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[M123]
Bantam Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[A94]
Peewee Shamrock
W (4-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[P90]
Bantam Shamrock
W (3-0)
8:20 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[B76]
Midget Shamrock
L (2-5)
9:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[M63]
Development & Novice LM White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development Ice
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LM Blue
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Midget Girls HL
L (1-3)
7:40 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[MPR-NE-039]
Development & Novice Girls C
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development Ice
Novice LM White & Novice LM Blue
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LM Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Midget Shamrock
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LM
W (5-0)
8:10 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[B148]
Midget Blue
W (2-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[M122]
05060708091011
Novice Girls C
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls C
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LM
W (2-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Novice LM White
W (7-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Atom LM White
W (6-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[A283]
Atom LM Blue
L (1-12)
4:40 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
[A249]
Atom AE
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[AAE55]
Peewee AE
L (3-9)
8:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[PAE60]
Midget Blue
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
IDP-2 BLUE (Parker) & IDP-2 BLACK (Bloomfield)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LM Blue & Novice LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
W (10-0)
6:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[A110]
Peewee Shamrock
L (2-3)
7:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[P105]
Bantam Shamrock
T (1-1)
8:20 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[B90]
Midget Shamrock
W (6-5)
9:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[M81]
Development & Atom LM Blue
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development Ice
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Shamrock
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls HL
L (0-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[MD2-12]
Development & Peewee AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development Ice
Atom LM White
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LM Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls C
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
Bantam LM
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Blue
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
12131415161718
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LM Blue
W (6-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
[N264]
Novice LM White
W (6-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 1
[N296]
Atom LM White
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom Shamrock
4:40 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Atom AE
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[AAE62]
Peewee AE
L (4-5)
8:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[PAE69]
Midget Blue
W (7-0)
9:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[M108]
IDP-2 RED (Bannon) & IDP-2 WHITE (Elliot)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LM Blue & Novice LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LM
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
W (10-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[A127]
Peewee Shamrock
W (8-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[P120]
Bantam Shamrock
T (5-5)
8:20 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[B115]
Midget Shamrock
L (3-4)
9:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[M96]
Peewee Shamrock
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development Ice
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Shamrock
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[N133]
Midget Shamrock
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Development & Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development Ice
Novice Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
12:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[AD2-19]
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
T (3-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[MA042]
19202122232425
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
11:00 AM-12:20 PM
Team Funded Ice
Atom AE
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LM White
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom Girls C
4:40 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[AAE68]
Peewee AE
8:10 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[PAE76]
Midget Blue
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
IDP-1 BLUE (Reid) & IDP-1 BLACK (Harding)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IDP-1 WHITE (Hosack)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LM Blue & Novice LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Goalie Development
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Shamrock
6:30 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[N147]
Peewee LM
7:40 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
[PA049]
Development & Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development Ice
Novice LM White & Novice LM Blue
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LM Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
12:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[AD2-16]
Peewee LM
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam LM
8:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[BB025]
Midget Blue
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2627282930Dec 01Dec 02
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LM Blue
1:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[NA007]
Novice LM White
2:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Peewee LM
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM Blue
4:40 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[AC084]
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[AAE73]
Peewee AE
8:10 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[PAE81]
Midget Blue
9:20 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[MA038]
IDP-1 GREEN (Thompson) & IDP-1 GOLD (Simpson)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IDP-1 RED (Conlin)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LM Blue
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
6:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[A152]
Peewee Shamrock
7:10 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[P145]
Bantam Shamrock
8:20 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[B126]
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[M125]
Development
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Goalie Development
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Shamrock
6:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[N160]
Midget Girls HL
7:40 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Development
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice LM White
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LM Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice LM Blue
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets White
[PA050]
Bantam LM
8:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[BB022]
Midget Blue
9:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[MA039]
Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09
Atom Girls HL
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LM Blue
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Novice LM White
2:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[NA026]
Atom LM White
3:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[AC101]
Atom LM Blue
4:40 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[AC082]
Atom Girls C
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PAE90]
Midget Blue
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
IDP-1 (ALL) & IDP-2 (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LM Blue & Novice LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
6:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[A166]
Peewee Shamrock
7:10 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[P158]
Bantam Shamrock
8:20 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[B139]
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Development
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Goalie Development
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Shamrock
6:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[N175]
Midget Girls HL
7:40 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
[MD2-14]
Development
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice LM White & Novice LM Blue
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LM Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee LM
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[PA059]
Bantam LM
8:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[BB021]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ilderton Arena
13168 Ilderton Road , Ilderton, ON  N0M 2A0
  • Current Season

    50 - 25 - 12
  • All-Time

    1110 - 966 - 255
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Monday, November 20, 2017 at 6:18 AM